Funko Pop Price History & Guide

01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 19.99

Estimate from 19 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2022. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#2 most valuable of 7 in Mickey: The True Original - 90 Years.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) is a Funko Pop (#1) from the Mickey: The True Original - 90 Years line. Its price history covers 19 eligible sales, the most recent in Jun 2022.

What is the Price Development for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original)?

The 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 19.99, based on recent eBay sales.

01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2022 11 $11.50 $20.00 $27.49
2021 8 $15.50 $19.99 $51.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Mickey Mouse #01 Blue & Purple *IN STOCK* $11.50 Jun 28, 2022
Funko Pop Mickey Mouse 01 Teal Pink Funko Shop Lmtd. Ed. +PP READ DESCRIPTION $18.98 Jun 20, 2022
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $12.50 Apr 21, 2022
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $16.50 Apr 08, 2022
Funko Pop! Disney Blue and Purple Mickey Mouse #01 Shop Exclusive SEE PICS i04 $21.95 Apr 02, 2022
Funko Pop 01 Mickey Mouse True Original Limited Edition Pink Blue $18.95 Mar 19, 2022
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $17.00 Mar 10, 2022
Funko Pop! Disney Blue and Purple Mickey Mouse #01 Shop Exclusive With Protector $27.49 Feb 25, 2022
Funko Pop! Disney Blue and Purple Mickey Mouse #01 Shop Exclusive With Protector $24.94 Feb 11, 2022
Funko POP Mickey Mouse #01 - Funko Shop Limited Edition - 90th Anniversary $18.50 Feb 09, 2022
Funko Pop! Disney: Mickey Mouse Blue & Purple Funko Shop Exclusive 01 $17.99 Jan 19, 2022
Funko Pop! Mickey Mouse 01 - Mickey The True Original 90 Years $20.00 Jan 10, 2022
Funko Shop Exclusive Blue & Purple Mickey Mouse Pop #01 $26.00 Jan 09, 2022
funko pop! mickey mouse funko shop exclusive purple blue #01 $24.72 Jan 08, 2022
Funko Shop Exclusive Blue & Purple Mickey Mouse Pop #01 $20.00 Dec 25, 2021
Funko Pop Disney Mickey Mouse #01 Pink Purple 90 Years - Funko Shop Exclusive! $24.95 Dec 10, 2021
Funko Pop! Disney Mickey Mouse 01 Blue & Purple Funko Shop Exclusive $17.00 Dec 05, 2021
Mickey Mouse #01 Funko Pop Blue And Purple 90th Anniversary Shop Exclusive New $23.96 Oct 24, 2021
Funko Pop Vinyl, Funko Shop Exclusive, Disney Purple And Blue Mickey Mouse #01 $51.50 Oct 12, 2021
NIB Funko POP! Disney Mickey 90 Years MICKEY MOUSE (BLUE/PURPLE) #01 Ltd. Ed. $25.49 Sep 27, 2021
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $18.00 Aug 31, 2021
Funko Pop! Disney The True Original # 01 Mickey Mouse Shop Exclusive Purple Teal $15.50 Aug 26, 2021
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $15.99 Aug 01, 2021
Funko Pop! Disney Blue and Purple Mickey Mouse #01 Shop Exclusive With Protector $18.94 Jul 31, 2021
Funko POP! Disney #01 Mickey Mouse 90 Years Blue & Purple Funko-Shop Exclusive $18.95 Jun 25, 2021
Showing 25 of 30 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original)?

The current estimated value of 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) is USD 19.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) is USD 51.50, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) is USD 11.50, sold in Jun 2022.

What categories does 01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) belong to?

01 Mickey Mouse (Blue Purple) (Funko Shop: The True Original) is part of: Mickey: The True Original - 90 Years, Mickey The True Original, Funko Shop.