Video Game Price History & Guide

019 Battle Chef Brigade

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 35.00

Estimate from 9 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#333 most valuable of 406 in Limited Run Games (Nintendo Switch).

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

019 Battle Chef Brigade is a Video Game from the Limited Run Games (Nintendo Switch) line. Its price history covers 9 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.

What is the Price Development for 019 Battle Chef Brigade?

The 019 Battle Chef Brigade Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 35.00, based on recent eBay sales.

019 Battle Chef Brigade price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 4 $34.99 $37.00 $41.00
2024 2 $25.55 $28.27 $31.00
2023 2 $26.00 $31.00 $36.00
2022 1 $35.00 $35.00 $35.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 019 Battle Chef Brigade by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe (Switch, 2019) | Limited Run Games #19, Sealed $35.00 Apr 14, 2026
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe #019 - New & Sealed - Nintendo Switch - Limited Run $41.00 Mar 17, 2026
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games LRG #019 sealed $38.99 Feb 15, 2026
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) Brand New Sealed Limited Run #019 $34.99 Jan 31, 2026
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe LIMITED RUN #019 SEALED w/ Card (Nintendo Switch) $31.00 Oct 12, 2024
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe Nintendo Switch Limited Run #019 - BRAND NEW SEALED $25.55 Feb 11, 2024
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe - Nintendo Switch - Limited Run Games - New Sealed $26.00 Dec 20, 2023
Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) - Limited Run #019 - NEW / SEALED $36.00 May 31, 2023
Limited Run Games Battle Chef Brigade Deluxe Sealed (Nintendo Switch, 2019) $35.00 Dec 22, 2022
Showing 9 of 9 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 019 Battle Chef Brigade?

The current estimated value of 019 Battle Chef Brigade is USD 35.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 019 Battle Chef Brigade?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 019 Battle Chef Brigade is USD 41.00, sold in Mar 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 019 Battle Chef Brigade?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 019 Battle Chef Brigade is USD 25.55, sold in Feb 2024.

What categories does 019 Battle Chef Brigade belong to?

019 Battle Chef Brigade is part of: Limited Run Games (Nintendo Switch).