Funko Pop Price History & Guide

106 Hakeem Olajuwon

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.88

Estimate from 76 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#120 most valuable of 150 in Basketball.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

106 Hakeem Olajuwon is a Funko Pop from the Basketball line. Its price history covers 76 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon?

The 106 Hakeem Olajuwon Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.88, based on 2 auctions this month.

106 Hakeem Olajuwon price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 20 $4.25 $11.44 $35.18
2025 10 $7.49 $11.65 $17.98
2024 17 $4.00 $7.90 $19.00
2023 2 $4.99 $4.99 $4.99
2022 14 $7.99 $10.50 $15.98
2021 13 $4.41 $13.90 $16.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $19.99 Aug 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Basketball NBA Hakeem Olajuwon Vinyl Figure #106 Standard $5.00 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $9.99 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Basketball Hakeem Olajuwon Rockets #106 Hardwood Classics $4.25 Jun 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Basketball NBA Hardwood Classics Hakeem Olajuwon Vinyl Figure #106 $7.00 Jun 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $5.00 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl NBA Hakeem Olajuwon #106 Basketball Hardwood Classics Figure $15.00 Jun 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106, #103, #108, #78, #102 NBA $26.00 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 NBA Legends Basketball $14.49 May 25, 2026
Funko Pop! NBA: Hakeem Olajuwon Vinyl Figure Houston Rockets #106 $16.99 May 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $14.00 Apr 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $9.00 Mar 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $9.00 Mar 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $12.00 Feb 27, 2026
Basketball-Hakeem Olajuwon #106 Houston Rockets Funko Pop $11.99 Feb 17, 2026
Funko Pop Basketball Hardwood Classics HAKEEM OLAJUWON #106! $18.00 Feb 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 Hardwood Classics NEW $10.88 Jan 21, 2026
HAKEEM OLAJUWON Funko Pop! Basketball NBA Houston Rockets #106 W/ Protector $14.99 Jan 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 Hardwood Classics NEW $7.00 Jan 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 Hardwood Classics NEW $8.00 Jan 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 NBA Houston Rockets Hardwood Classics $35.18 Jan 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $7.49 Mar 06, 2025
Funko Pop Basketball Houston Rockets Hakeem Olajuwon 106 $11.36 Feb 08, 2025
Funko Pop!: Rockets: Hakeem Olajuwon #106 $8.99 Feb 07, 2025
Funko Pop! Hakeem Olajuwon #106 - Houston Rockets w/Pop Protector $17.98 Feb 03, 2025
Showing 25 of 85 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 106 Hakeem Olajuwon?

The current estimated value of 106 Hakeem Olajuwon is USD 10.88 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon is USD 35.18, sold in Jan 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon is USD 4.00, sold in Nov 2024.

How many 106 Hakeem Olajuwon have sold recently?

2 auctions for 106 Hakeem Olajuwon were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 106 Hakeem Olajuwon belong to?

106 Hakeem Olajuwon is part of: Basketball.