Home
Checklists
Movies
108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)
1
User Collections
1
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)?
The 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 84.95, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
7
$59.49
$84.95
$118.00
2024
1
$76.00
$76.00
$76.00
2023
6
$29.00
$145.00
$369.99
2022
8
$11.15
$200.00
$265.00
2021
5
$130.50
$220.00
$300.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Funko Pop! Movies - Slimer #108 GITD - Ghostbusters San-Diego Comic Con
$63.00
Jun 03, 2026
FUNKO POP MOVIES GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER 108 GITD COMIC CON 2014 EXCLUSIVE VAULTED
$84.95
May 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies - Slimer GITD (Ghostbusters) (2014 San-Diego Comic Con) (108)
$87.59
Apr 18, 2026
Funko Pop Ghostbusters Slimer 108 SDCC Sticker GITD Glows **VERY ROUGH BOX**
$59.49
Mar 21, 2026
Funko Pop Ghostbusters Slimer GITD 2014 SDCC 2,500 PCS #108 🔥 🔥 🔥
$118.00
Feb 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ghostbusters - Slimer #108 SDCC Exclusive GITD Glow
$76.96
Feb 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ghostbusters - Slimer - (Glow) - San Diego Comic Con 108
$104.99
Jan 14, 2026
FUNKO POP GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER SDCC EXCLUSIVE GLOW IN THE DARK RARE VAULTED #108
$76.00
May 26, 2024
Slimer #108 2014 Funko Pop SDCC Exclusive Glow In The Dark Limited To 2500 RARE
$240.00
Feb 28, 2024
Slimer Funko Pop! #108 Vinyl Figure Ghostbusters 2014 SDCC GITD New/Faded LE2500
$29.00
Nov 27, 2023
funko pop ghostbusters slimer 108 glow In the dark comic con
$127.50
Sep 09, 2023
Funko Pop Slimer | 108 | Ghostbusters | GITD | 2014 SDCC | 2500 Pcs
$167.50
Jul 10, 2023
Funko Pop Ghostbusters Slimer #108 2014 SDCC Exclusive Glow In The Dark
$162.49
Jun 18, 2023
NEW Funko POP! Ghostbusters Slimer 108 GITD Comic Con 2014 Exclusive w/Protector
$99.00
Mar 18, 2023
Slimer #108 Funko Pop SDCC 2014 Exclusive Glow In The Dark Limited To 2500 RARE
$200.00
Jan 18, 2023
Slimer #108 Funko Pop SDCC 2014 Exclusive Glow In The Dark Limited To 2500 RARE
$200.00
Jan 10, 2023
COMIC CON SDCC FUNKO POP! GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER GLOW IN THE DARK #108 EXCLUSIVE
$369.99
Jan 09, 2023
COMIC CON SDCC FUNKO POP! GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER VINYL FIGURE GLOW IN THE DARK #108
$249.99
Dec 22, 2022
COMIC CON SDCC FUNKO POP! GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER VINYL FIGURE GLOW IN THE DARK #108
$249.99
Nov 24, 2022
COMIC CON SDCC FUNKO POP! GHOSTBUSTERS SLIMER VINYL FIGURE GLOW IN THE DARK #108
$202.50
Nov 02, 2022
Funko Pop! SLIMER #108 GITD - SDCC Exclusive Only 2500 Made - Ghostbusters Grail
$200.00
Sep 30, 2022
Slimer #108 2014 Funko Pop SDCC Exclusive Glow In The Dark Limited To 2500 Mint
$225.00
Aug 19, 2022
Funko Pop Movies - Ghostbusters - Slimer - 108 - Glow In The Dark 2014 Box Damag
$11.15
Jul 31, 2022
Slimer #108 2014 Funko Pop SDCC Exclusive Glow In The Dark Limited To 2500 RARE
$180.00
Jul 27, 2022
Slimer #108 2014 Funko Pop SDCC Exclusive Glow In The Dark W/Hard stack
$265.00
Jul 09, 2022
Showing 25 of 51 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)?
The current estimated value of 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)
is USD 84.95 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) is
USD 369.99, sold in Jan 2023.
What is the lowest price paid for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) is
USD 11.15, sold in Jul 2022.
What categories does 108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) belong to?
108 Slimer (Glows In The Dark) (SDCC 2014) is part of: Movies, SDCC 2014, SDCC.