Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1127 Toru Mutsuki

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 6.70

Estimate from 39 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#1576 most valuable of 1607 in Animation.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1127 Toru Mutsuki is a Funko Pop from the Animation line. Its price history covers 39 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1127 Toru Mutsuki?

The 1127 Toru Mutsuki Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 6.70, based on 1 auction this month.

1127 Toru Mutsuki price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 10 $4.51 $6.12 $9.99
2025 6 $3.25 $8.19 $15.00
2024 8 $4.00 $7.81 $11.26
2023 5 $4.00 $4.39 $8.50
2022 10 $5.50 $11.97 $19.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1127 Toru Mutsuki by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Toru Mutsuki #1127 - Tokyo Ghoul:re - Anime - BRAND NEW MINT $6.95 Aug 20, 2026
Toru Mutsuki #1127 Tokyo Ghoul:re Funko Pop! Free Shipping $9.00 Jul 29, 2026
Funko POP! Animation Tokyo Ghoul:re Toru Mutsuki Vinyl Figure $9.99 Jun 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Toru Mutsuki #1127 - Tokyo Ghoul:re - Anime - New $4.51 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop Animation - Tokyo Ghoul Toru Mutsuki #1127 Vinyl Figure - New! $5.37 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Tokyo Ghoul - Toru Mutsuki #1127 $4.99 May 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Toru Mutsuki #1127 - Tokyo Ghoul: RE $5.99 Mar 26, 2026
FUNKO POP JAPAN ANIME TOKYO GHOUL:RE GHOUL TORU MUTSUKI #1127 FIGURE 57644 $6.24 Mar 09, 2026
Funko Pop Animation! Tokyo Ghoul:re: Toru Mutsuki #1127 $9.99 Mar 04, 2026
Funko Pop Animation! Tokyo Ghoul:re - Toru Mutsuki #1127 $5.50 Mar 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Toru Mutsuki #1127 - Tokyo Ghoul:re - Anime - BRAND NEW $4.81 Dec 31, 2025
Funko Pop! Toru Mutsuki 1127 Tokyo Ghoul re Anime Vinyl Figure Toy Merch $15.00 Aug 30, 2025
Funko Pop! Animation Toru Mutsuki Tokyo Ghoul:re #1127 Vinyl Figure Read $7.64 Aug 27, 2025
Funko POP! Animation Tokyo Ghoul : re Toru Mutsuki 1127 $3.25 Jul 06, 2025
Funko Pop Tokyo Ghoul: RE 1127 Toru Mutsuki $10.00 Jun 30, 2025
Funko Pop! Animation Tokyo Ghoul #1127 Toru Mutsuki $6.25 Jan 17, 2025
Funko POP! Animation #1127 Tokyo Ghoul:Re Toru Mutsuki Collectible Anime Figure $8.74 Jan 10, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Tokyo Ghoul - Toru Mutsuki #1127 $7.99 Dec 04, 2024
FUNKO POP! Animation Anime Tokyo Ghoul Toru Mutsuki #1127 $11.26 Nov 29, 2024
Funko Pop! Animation Toru Mutsuki Tokyo Ghoul:re #1127 Vinyl Figure $7.64 Nov 10, 2024
Funko POP! Animation #1127 Tokyo Ghoul:Re Toru Mutsuki Collectible Anime Figure $10.02 Oct 28, 2024
Funko POP! Animation #1127 Tokyo Ghoul:Re Toru Mutsuki Collectible Anime Figure $6.70 Sep 11, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Tokyo Ghoul - Toru Mutsuki #1127 $5.50 Jul 25, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Tokyo Ghoul - Toru Mutsuki #1127 $9.00 Mar 04, 2024
Funko Pop Animation Tokyo Ghoul:re TORU MUTSUKI 1127 Vinyl Figure $4.00 Feb 05, 2024
Showing 25 of 41 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1127 Toru Mutsuki?

The current estimated value of 1127 Toru Mutsuki is USD 6.70 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1127 Toru Mutsuki?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1127 Toru Mutsuki is USD 19.99, sold in Jul 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 1127 Toru Mutsuki?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1127 Toru Mutsuki is USD 3.25, sold in Jul 2025.

How many 1127 Toru Mutsuki have sold recently?

1 auctions for 1127 Toru Mutsuki were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1127 Toru Mutsuki belong to?

1127 Toru Mutsuki is part of: Animation, Tokyo Ghoul, Tokyo Ghoul re.