Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 6.69

Estimate from 37 eligible sales, last sold Jan 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1536 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 37 eligible sales, the most recent in Jan 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe)?

The 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 6.69, based on recent eBay sales.

1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $6.69 $6.69 $6.69
2025 5 $0.99 $5.07 $11.99
2024 11 $4.99 $11.00 $15.50
2023 4 $4.00 $7.75 $10.01
2022 12 $6.50 $14.50 $23.84
2021 4 $7.75 $14.95 $29.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne #1128 Vinyl Figure $6.69 Jan 25, 2026
Funko POP Darkseid On Throne #1128 Deluxe Vinyl Figure Justice League New $5.07 Aug 13, 2025
Funko Pop! DC Zack Snyder's Justice League Darkseid on Throne Deluxe #1128 $1.99 Aug 08, 2025
Funko Pop Deluxe Zack Snyder’s Justice League Darkseid on Throne 1128 $0.99 Jul 05, 2025
Funko POP Darkseid On Throne #1128 Deluxe Vinyl Figure Justice League New $10.99 Jun 27, 2025
Funko Pop! Movies Justice League Deluxe 1128 Darkseid On Throne Vinyl Figure $11.99 Mar 07, 2025
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne #1128 Vinyl Figure $11.99 Dec 19, 2024
Funko Pop! Movies: DC Zack Snyder Justice League Darkseid on Throne #1128 Deluxe $11.89 Dec 03, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: DC JLTSC Darkseid on Throne 1128 56798 QMX 2 In stock $9.99 Nov 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne #1128 Vinyl Figure $9.99 Nov 18, 2024
Funko Pop! Movies Justice League Darkseid On Throne #1128 Deluxe $12.00 Nov 10, 2024
FUNKO POP ! DARKSEID ON THRONE 1128 JUSTICE LEAGUE DELUXE POP MOVIES S01 $11.99 Oct 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: DC Universe - Darkseid #1128 $10.00 Oct 06, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne #1128 Vinyl Figure $11.00 Sep 15, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne #1128 Vinyl Figure $4.99 Sep 09, 2024
Funko POP! Deluxe Zack Snyder's Justice League Darkseid on Throne 1128 $5.50 Sep 01, 2024
Funko POP! Movies Darkseid on Throne Deluxe #1128 $15.50 Feb 14, 2024
FUNKO POP MOVIES ZACK SNYDERS JUSTICE LEAGUE DARKSEID ON THRONE DELUXE #1128 $4.00 Aug 19, 2023
Funko POP! Deluxe Justice League Darkseid on Throne 1128 $10.01 Apr 19, 2023
FUNKO POP DC 1128 DARKSEID ON THRONE DELUXE ZACK SNYDER JUSTICE LEAGUE 2021 $6.50 Apr 04, 2023
Funko POP! Deluxe Zack Snyder's Justice League Darkseid on Throne #1128 $9.00 Feb 26, 2023
Funko Pop! Movies #1128 Deluxe: Justice League Snyder - Darkseid on Throne $14.00 Sep 13, 2022
Funko POP! Justice League Deluxe DC Super Heroes DARKSEID ON THRONE #1128 $6.50 Aug 30, 2022
Funko POP! Deluxe DC Justice League DARKSEID ON THRONE #1128 $9.50 Aug 19, 2022
Darkseid on Throne #1128 DC Funko Pop Deluxe Snyder's Justice League $16.58 Jun 14, 2022
Showing 25 of 37 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe)?

The current estimated value of 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) is USD 6.69 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) is USD 29.99, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) is USD 0.99, sold in Jul 2025.

What categories does 1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) belong to?

1128 Darkseid On Throne (Deluxe) is part of: Movies.