Funko Pop Price History & Guide

113 Lance Bass *NSYNC

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.78

Estimate from 64 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#296 most valuable of 368 in Rocks.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

113 Lance Bass *NSYNC is a Funko Pop from the Rocks line. Its price history covers 64 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC?

The 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 11.78, based on recent eBay sales.

113 Lance Bass *NSYNC price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 6 $5.00 $14.47 $17.62
2025 5 $8.99 $9.00 $16.89
2024 6 $9.00 $10.00 $13.19
2023 9 $5.00 $10.00 $15.00
2022 23 $4.00 $9.99 $14.48
2021 15 $5.00 $10.99 $16.94
Eligible eBay sale prices for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Rocks *NSYNC Lance Bass Vinyl Figure #113 Just Removed From The Box $9.95 Jul 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks NSYNC Vinyl Figure Lance Bass #113 $16.99 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Lance Bass #113 $13.99 Feb 27, 2026
Funko Pop Lance Bass 113 NSYNC Rocks Vinyl Figure $14.95 Feb 27, 2026
Brand New Funko Pop Lance Bass - NSYNC - #113 Exclusive Vinyl Figure $17.62 Feb 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks NSYNC Vinyl Figure Lance Bass #113 $5.00 Jan 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks LANCE BASS Nsync # 113 $9.00 Dec 14, 2025
Funko Pop! Rocks Vinyl: Lance Bass #113 New In Box $8.99 Feb 16, 2025
Funko POP! Rocks - *NSYNC Vinyl Figure - LANCE BASS #113 - New $16.89 Feb 06, 2025
Funko Pop! Rocks *NSYNC Lance Bass Vinyl Figure #113 $11.78 Feb 05, 2025
G2 Funko Pop Rocks LANCE BASS Nsync Vinyl Figure 113 $9.00 Jan 24, 2025
Funko Pop! Rocks NSYNC #113 Lance Bass Vinyl Figure NIB $9.00 Dec 17, 2024
Funko Pop! Rocks: NSYNC #113 Lance Bass Vinyl Figure w/protector $9.99 Dec 13, 2024
Funko Pop! 113 Pop Rocks - NSYNC - Lance Bass vinyl figure $13.19 Dec 12, 2024
Funko Pop! Rocks: NSYNC #113 Lance Bass Vinyl Figure $10.00 Dec 03, 2024
Funko POP! Rocks: NSYNC - Lance Bass #113 $9.99 Nov 27, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Lance Bass #113 $11.50 Aug 30, 2024
Funko POP! Music , Lance Bass NSYNC #113, New $9.00 Dec 06, 2023
Funko POP Rocks Figures : NSYNC #113 Lance Bass #112 JC Chasez Band Mates $6.71 Nov 04, 2023
FUNKO POP ROCKS 113 LANCE BASS N'SYNC 2019 $5.50 Mar 21, 2023
FUNKO POP ROCKS NSYNC LANCE BASS #113 VAULTED $10.00 Feb 01, 2023
NSYNC Lance Bass #113 Funko Pop Rocks Vinyl Action Figure B2G1 $12.00 Jan 31, 2023
FUNKO POP ROCKS NSYNC LANCE BASS #113 $15.00 Jan 12, 2023
Funko Pop! Rocks NSYNC #113 Lance Bass Vinyl Figure $5.00 Jan 11, 2023
Funko Toys POP Rocks: NSYNC - Lance Bass #113 New In Box $12.99 Jan 04, 2023
Showing 25 of 72 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC?

The current estimated value of 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC is USD 11.78 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC is USD 17.62, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2022.

What categories does 113 Lance Bass *NSYNC belong to?

113 Lance Bass *NSYNC is part of: Rocks.