Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1164 Katy

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99

Estimate from 73 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#1299 most valuable of 1574 in Television.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1164 Katy is a Funko Pop from the Television line. Its price history covers 73 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1164 Katy?

The 1164 Katy Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on 1 auction this month.

1164 Katy price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 20 $5.50 $10.00 $13.19
2025 6 $5.00 $9.92 $11.91
2024 10 $5.00 $9.49 $14.56
2023 8 $4.99 $7.77 $13.00
2022 25 $8.37 $11.95 $16.99
2021 4 $10.95 $14.99 $18.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1164 Katy by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Letterkenny Katy #1164 $6.00 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Letterkenny Katy Vinyl Figure #1164 W/ Protector $11.00 Jul 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Letterkenny Katy Vinyl Figure #1164 $5.50 Jul 17, 2026
New Funko Pop Television Letterkenny #1164 Katy vinyl figure $5.60 Jul 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Letterkenny Katy Vinyl Figure #1164 $6.00 Jun 28, 2026
KATY LETTERKENNY FUNKO POP #1164 - FREE UK DELIVERY $12.22 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop Letterkenny Katy #1164 + Free Protector $13.19 Jun 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Katy #1164 $5.00 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Letterkenny Katy Vinyl Figure #1164 $12.99 May 20, 2026
Funko Pop Television Letterkenny Katy #1164 $12.99 Apr 25, 2026
FUNKO POP! 1164 Letterkenny Katy w/Puppers & Beer Vinyl Figure $7.09 Apr 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Katy letterkenny #1164 $12.99 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Letterkenny Katy #1164 Collectible Figure $9.71 Mar 07, 2026
Funko Pop 1164 Katy Letterkenny Shorsey Michelle Mylett Jared Keeso Puppers XP $8.00 Feb 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Letterkenny - Katy #1164 $9.99 Feb 09, 2026
Funko POP 1164 Katy Letterkenny w/Puppers & Beer Michelle Mylett Crave $12.00 Feb 05, 2026
Funko Pop! 2021 Television Letterkenny 1164 Katy Vinyl Figures New $11.99 Feb 01, 2026
Funko Pop! TV: Katy #1164 Letterkenny Vinyl Figure E2 $9.99 Jan 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Katy (Letterkenny) #1164 $5.55 Jan 16, 2026
FUNKO POP ! KATY 1164 LETTERKENNY POP TELEVISION K02 $9.99 Jan 11, 2026
Funko Pop! TV Letterkenny Katy #1164 Brand New $10.00 Jan 05, 2026
Funko Pop Katy 1164 Letterkenny $12.99 Jan 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Letterkenny Katy #1164 $11.91 Dec 28, 2025
Funko Pop Letterkenny. Katy#1164, SquirrellyDan#1165, Reilly&Jonesy2pk $15.00 Dec 12, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Katy #1164 $5.00 Mar 09, 2025
Showing 25 of 84 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1164 Katy?

The current estimated value of 1164 Katy is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1164 Katy?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1164 Katy is USD 18.99, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 1164 Katy?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1164 Katy is USD 4.99, sold in Aug 2023.

How many 1164 Katy have sold recently?

1 auctions for 1164 Katy were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1164 Katy belong to?

1164 Katy is part of: Television.