Funko Pop Price History & Guide

127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 39.99

Estimate from 248 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#72 most valuable of 1042 in Disney.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) is a Funko Pop from the Disney line. Its price history covers 248 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic)?

The 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 39.99, based on 5 auctions this month.

127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 45 $26.78 $40.00 $84.95
2025 18 $25.00 $57.49 $70.00
2024 49 $7.60 $40.00 $81.42
2023 27 $8.00 $45.00 $110.00
2022 56 $19.99 $56.50 $80.00
2021 53 $14.00 $26.99 $124.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Disney: ELVIS STITCH #127 Lilo & Stitch Hot Topic Exclusive $35.00 Aug 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Disney Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive Figure $36.50 Aug 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Stitch (as Elvis) - Hot Topic (Exclusive) #127 $34.19 Aug 11, 2026
Funko Pop Elvis Stitch 127 Disney Hot Topic Exclusive Vinyl Figure $47.99 Aug 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Stitch (as Elvis) - Hot Topic (Exclusive) #127 $28.80 Aug 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney: ELVIS STITCH #127 Lilo & Stitch Hot Topic Exclusive $39.99 Jul 19, 2026
Funko Pop! #127 Elvis Stitch Hot Topic Exclusive vinyl figure $39.99 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive $35.00 Jul 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive w/ Protector New in Box $36.99 Jul 11, 2026
Funko POP! Disney Lilo & Stitch Stitch as Elvis #127 HT Exclusive $39.00 Jul 11, 2026
Funko Pop Disney Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive Lilo & Stitch $35.00 Jun 27, 2026
Funko POP Disney Figure : Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic $26.78 Jun 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Stitch (as Elvis) - Hot Topic (Exclusive) #127 $36.00 Jun 22, 2026
Funko POP! Disney Lilo & Stitch Stitch as Elvis #127 HT Exclusive W/protector $35.00 Jun 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Lilo & Stitch Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive $20.00 Jun 06, 2026
Elvis Stitch 127 Funko Pop! Vinyl Lilo & Stitch DISNEY Hot Topic Exclusive $39.60 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop Disney - Elvis Stitch - Hot Topic Exclusive - Vinyl Figure - #127 $39.99 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop! - Disney - Lilo & Stitch - Elvis Stitch - #127 - Hot Topic Exclusive $55.00 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Disney Lilo & Stitch Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive $39.99 May 30, 2026
Elvis Stitch Hot Topic Exclusive Funko Pop #127 - Disney - w/ Protector $34.91 May 21, 2026
Funko Pop! - Disney - Lilo & Stitch - Elvis Stitch - #127 - Hot Topic Exclusive $45.00 May 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Stitch (as Elvis) - Hot Topic (Exclusive) #127 $50.00 Apr 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney Stitch (As Elvis) #127 Exclusive Hot Topic w/ protector $31.04 Apr 26, 2026
Funko Pop Disney Elvis Stitch #127 Hot Topic Exclusive Lilo & Stitch $42.49 Apr 25, 2026
Funko Pop Hot Topic Exclusive Disney Elvis Stitch Vinyl Figure 127 NEW Unopened $38.00 Apr 22, 2026
Showing 25 of 292 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic)?

The current estimated value of 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) is USD 39.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) is USD 124.50, sold in Jun 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) is USD 7.60, sold in Jun 2024.

How many 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) have sold recently?

5 auctions for 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) belong to?

127 Stitch (Elvis) (Hot Topic) is part of: Disney, Hot Topic.