Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1373 Maki Zen In

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 34.95

Estimate from 117 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#323 most valuable of 1607 in Animation.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1373 Maki Zen In is a Funko Pop from the Animation line. Its price history covers 117 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1373 Maki Zen In?

The 1373 Maki Zen In Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 34.95, based on 2 auctions this month.

1373 Maki Zen In price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 78 $9.99 $30.00 $59.99
2025 18 $6.50 $12.66 $35.00
2024 20 $5.00 $9.69 $18.95
2023 1 $15.00 $15.00 $15.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1373 Maki Zen In by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Animation #1373: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in $59.99 Aug 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 Vinyl Figure $30.00 Aug 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 Boxed Vinyl Figure $26.00 Jul 30, 2026
Maki Zen'in Funko Pop #1373 Jujutsu Kaisen Anime Manga JJK Animation Zenin Vinyl $49.90 Jul 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 JJK W/Protector $35.00 Jul 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in Vinyl Figure #1373 $15.00 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 JJK W/Protector $37.00 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $34.99 Jul 04, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 W/ Protector $34.99 Jul 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 w/Protector $45.00 Jun 28, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 JJK $35.00 Jun 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $35.00 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop Maki Zen'in 1373 Jujutsu Kaisen JJK Anime Animation $31.00 Jun 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $35.00 Jun 02, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $35.00 Jun 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 Auto JSA Cert $150.00 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 w/Protector $40.00 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 $26.41 May 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $49.99 May 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $34.68 May 20, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl: Animation Jujutsu Kaisen - Maki Zen'in #1373 $34.99 May 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen #1373 Maki Zen’in $29.05 May 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 $26.41 May 06, 2026
Funko Pop! #1373 Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in Vinyl Figure Boxed $40.00 May 04, 2026
2 included Funko Pop! Animation Jujutsu Kaisen Maki Zen'in #1373 Vinyl Figure $19.00 Apr 23, 2026
Showing 25 of 130 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1373 Maki Zen In?

The current estimated value of 1373 Maki Zen In is USD 34.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1373 Maki Zen In?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1373 Maki Zen In is USD 59.99, sold in Aug 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 1373 Maki Zen In?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1373 Maki Zen In is USD 5.00, sold in Jan 2024.

How many 1373 Maki Zen In have sold recently?

2 auctions for 1373 Maki Zen In were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1373 Maki Zen In belong to?

1373 Maki Zen In is part of: Animation, Jujutsu Kaisen.