Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1403 Wolverine

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.95

Estimate from 26 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#441 most valuable of 1510 in Marvel.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1403 Wolverine is a Funko Pop from the Marvel line. Its price history covers 26 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1403 Wolverine?

The 1403 Wolverine Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.95, based on 3 auctions this month.

1403 Wolverine price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 22 $6.99 $15.45 $20.21
2025 2 $8.00 $9.25 $10.50
2024 2 $15.00 $17.75 $20.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1403 Wolverine by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Marvel Studios Deadpool and Wolverine #1403 Wolverine with Babypool $12.87 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Wolverine with Babypool #1403 $14.95 Aug 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine 1403 Wolverine with Babypool Bobblehead $12.53 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool #1403, Deadpool & Wolverine, Marvel Movies $14.25 Jul 12, 2026
MARVEL DEADPOOL 3 - WOLVERINE WITH BABYPOOL 3.75 POP VINYL FIGURE FUNKO 1403 $22.59 Jul 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Wolverine with Babypool #1403 $15.99 Jul 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool #1403, Deadpool & Wolverine, Marvel Movies $15.95 Jun 23, 2026
Wolverine with Babypool 1403 ~ Marvel: Deadpool & Wolverine ~ Funko Pop Vinyl $17.86 Jun 21, 2026
Wolverine with Babypool Baby Deadpool Funko Pop! #1403 $12.99 May 27, 2026
DEADPOOL & WOLVERINE - BABYPOOL FUNKO POP 1403 & 1400 DEADPOOL WITH HEADPOOL $25.57 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Wolverine with Babypool #1403 $14.88 May 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine #1403 $7.95 May 19, 2026
Funko POP! Wolverine with Babypool 1403 Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine Vinyl Figure $16.99 May 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine - Wolverine with Babypool 1403 Bobblehead $16.24 Apr 25, 2026
Funko POP! Marvel Studios: Deadpool Wolverine - Wolverine [with Babypool] #1403 $16.00 Apr 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Deadpool & Wolverine - Wolverine with Babypool #1403 SEE DESCRIPTION $16.29 Apr 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool #1403 Deadpool Vinyl - (NEW in PROTECTOR) $9.99 Apr 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool #1403 Marvel Studios Deadpool & Wolverine $8.99 Apr 03, 2026
Funko POP Vinyl - Marvel - Deadpool Wolverine - Wolverine With Babypool - #1403 $16.22 Apr 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Wolverine with Babypool Marvel Deadpool & Wolverine #1403 $6.50 Mar 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Wolverine with Babypool from Deadpool & Wolverine Movie 1403 $13.00 Mar 16, 2026
MARVEL DEADPOOL 3 - WOLVERINE WITH BABYPOOL 3.75 POP VINYL FIGURE FUNKO 1403 $16.22 Mar 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Wolverine with Babypool 1403 Marvel Deadpool Wolverine $12.00 Mar 05, 2026
NIB Funko Pop! & Buddy Marvel: Deadpool & Wolverine - Wolverine & Babypool #1403 $20.21 Mar 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Wolverine with Babypool #1403 $16.00 Feb 27, 2026
Showing 25 of 31 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1403 Wolverine?

The current estimated value of 1403 Wolverine is USD 14.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1403 Wolverine?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1403 Wolverine is USD 20.50, sold in Oct 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for 1403 Wolverine?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1403 Wolverine is USD 6.99, sold in Feb 2026.

How many 1403 Wolverine have sold recently?

3 auctions for 1403 Wolverine were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1403 Wolverine belong to?

1403 Wolverine is part of: Marvel.