Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1414 The Dude

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 30.99

Estimate from 149 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#352 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1414 The Dude is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 149 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1414 The Dude?

The 1414 The Dude Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 30.99, based on recent eBay sales.

1414 The Dude price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 37 $14.95 $32.26 $45.00
2025 29 $15.50 $25.95 $40.06
2024 46 $9.38 $21.99 $43.00
2023 37 $5.50 $17.90 $35.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1414 The Dude by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Vinyl: The Dude - Best Buy San Diego Comic Con Funko (Exclusive) #1414 $19.99 Jul 26, 2026
The Dude Funko Pop 1414 The Big Lebowski In Protector $20.99 Jul 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Big Lebowski The Dude #1414 Limited Edition 2023 SDCC $14.95 Jul 22, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl - The Dude (in Robe) #1414 The Big Lebowski FLAWED BOX $32.99 Jul 13, 2026
The Dude #1414 Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski SDCC 2023 Exclusive Official Sticker $25.49 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Big Lebowski The Dude #1414 2023 Summer Convention LE $28.00 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski The Dude 2023 San Diego Comic Con LE Exclusive 1414 $29.99 Jun 06, 2026
Brand New The Dude 1414 The Big Lebowski Funko Pop Figure $32.26 May 20, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski The Dude 2023 Summer Convention Shared #1414 $29.99 May 16, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl - The Dude (in Robe) #1414 The Big Lebowski Summer Shared $40.00 Apr 28, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski The Dude #1414 Convention Exclusive New Sealed $34.95 Apr 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Dude -Best Buy San Diego Comic Con Exclusive #1414 $37.99 Apr 18, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski The Dude 2023 Summer Convention Shared 1414 $17.88 Apr 14, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl - The Dude (in Robe) #1414 The Big Lebowski FLAWED BOX $36.00 Apr 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Dude (Exclusive) #1414 $35.00 Apr 11, 2026
The Dude #1414 Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski SDCC 2023 Exclusive Official Sticker $11.50 Apr 06, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl - The Dude (in Robe) #1414 The Big Lebowski Summer Shared $38.00 Apr 01, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski: The Dude (in Robe) 2023 Summer Convention #1414 $28.95 Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Dude - San Diego Comic Con Funko (Exclusive) 1414 $35.00 Mar 11, 2026
FUNKO POP THE DUDE #1414 SDCC FIGURE w/PROTECTOR COMIC CON 2023 BIG LEBOWSKI $39.99 Mar 11, 2026
2023 Funko Pop! Vinyl - The Dude (in Robe) #1414 The Big Lebowski Summer Shared $37.99 Mar 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies #1414 - The Big Lebowski - The Dude - NEW $20.00 Mar 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies The Big Lebowski The Dude 1414 Summer Convention Limited Edit… $26.50 Mar 09, 2026
Funko POP! Movies: The Big Lebowski - The Dude (2023 SDCC) #1414 $29.99 Feb 20, 2026
Funko Pop! The Big Lebowski: The Dude (in Robe) 2023 Summer Convention #1414 $35.00 Feb 14, 2026
Showing 25 of 168 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1414 The Dude?

The current estimated value of 1414 The Dude is USD 30.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1414 The Dude?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1414 The Dude is USD 45.00, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 1414 The Dude?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1414 The Dude is USD 5.50, sold in Nov 2023.

What categories does 1414 The Dude belong to?

1414 The Dude is part of: Movies, SDCC 2023.