Funko Pop Price History & Guide

15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 29.99

Estimate from 82 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#55 most valuable of 203 in Football.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings is a Funko Pop from the Football line. Its price history covers 82 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings?

The 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 29.99, based on 1 auction this month.

15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $25.00 $29.99 $48.00
2025 7 $15.00 $24.99 $45.00
2024 11 $9.99 $33.88 $41.99
2023 7 $14.95 $19.99 $49.77
2022 20 $19.99 $41.50 $54.99
2021 23 $9.99 $23.00 $56.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko POP! NFL Minnesota Vikings Football Adrian Peterson Vinyl Figure #15 $35.00 Aug 05, 2026
Funko POP! NFL Football Adrian Peterson #15 Minnesota Vikings Vaulted NEW SEALED $39.99 Jul 20, 2026
Funko Pop! NFL Adrian Peterson Vinyl Figure #15 Minnesota Vikings $25.00 Jun 07, 2026
Funko POP! NFL Minnesota Vikings Football Adrian Peterson Vinyl Figure #15 $25.00 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine w/ Protector $25.00 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine w/ Protector $35.00 Mar 28, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings #15 Vaulted 🔥 🔥 $29.00 Mar 21, 2026
Funko Pop! NFL Wave 1: Minnesota Vikings - Adrian Peterson #15 New Perfect $50.00 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings #15 Vaulted 🔥 🔥 🔥 $29.00 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl NFL Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings Football Figure #15 $29.99 Mar 15, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine $39.83 Mar 13, 2026
Funko Pop Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings #15 NFL Collectible Figure $25.00 Feb 20, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine $29.99 Feb 16, 2026
NIB Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine NEW $48.00 Feb 08, 2026
MINT Funko Pop Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings Wave 1 15 NFL Football VAULTED $49.99 Jan 23, 2026
Funko Pop NFL Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings #15 Vaulted 🔥 🔥 🔥 $32.00 Jan 23, 2026
MINT Funko Pop Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings Wave 1 15 NFL Football VAULTED $37.99 Dec 31, 2025
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine w/ Protector $35.00 Dec 22, 2025
Funko Pop! Adrian Peterson #15 NFL Minnesota Vikings 2014 VAULTED $19.97 Dec 18, 2025
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine $24.99 Dec 10, 2025
Funko Pop NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figurine $30.00 Dec 06, 2025
Funko POP! Football: NFL Minnesota Vikings - Adrian Peterson #15 Vinyl Figure $45.00 Feb 04, 2025
Funko Pop NFL #15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings Without Box Or Helmet $15.00 Jan 13, 2025
Funko Pop! NFL Minnesota Vikings Adrian Peterson #15 2014 Football Worn Box New $23.85 Jan 05, 2025
Funko POP! NFL #15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings w/ Free Protector $34.98 Nov 24, 2024
Showing 25 of 104 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings?

The current estimated value of 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings is USD 29.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings is USD 56.99, sold in Dec 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings is USD 9.99, sold in Dec 2021.

How many 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings have sold recently?

1 auctions for 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings belong to?

15 Adrian Peterson Minnesota Vikings is part of: Football.