Funko Pop Price History & Guide

152 Gilderoy Lockhart

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99

Estimate from 54 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#157 most valuable of 199 in Harry Potter.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

152 Gilderoy Lockhart is a Funko Pop from the Harry Potter line. Its price history covers 54 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart?

The 152 Gilderoy Lockhart Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on 1 auction this month.

152 Gilderoy Lockhart price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 16 $6.00 $9.99 $20.07
2025 6 $6.67 $9.51 $12.00
2024 16 $5.00 $9.28 $15.99
2023 6 $4.25 $8.03 $15.53
2022 10 $10.00 $12.94 $37.58
Eligible eBay sale prices for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Harry Potter Gilderoy Lockhart Vinyl Figure #152. 4605 $16.19 Aug 01, 2026
Harry Potter #152 Gilderoy Lockhart Funko Pop $8.09 Jul 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Harry Potter #152 Gilderoy Lockhart $9.99 Jul 19, 2026
GILDEROY LOCKHART - WIZARDING WORLD 2022 FUNKO POP #152 FIGURE IN PROTECTOR $12.99 Jul 17, 2026
Funko POP - Harry Potter GILDEROY LOCKHART #152 Vinyl 4" Figure Boxed $20.07 Jul 13, 2026
Funko POP Harry Potter Gilderoy Lockhart No152 $16.05 Jun 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Gilderoy Lockhart #152 Harry Potter - In Original Box $10.75 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Harry Potter #152 Gilderoy Lockhart $9.99 Jun 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Harry Potter Gilderoy Lockhart #152 Vinyl Figure, DRM 220811 $6.00 May 21, 2026
Harry Potter #152 Gilderoy Lockhart Funko Pop $8.07 May 15, 2026
FUNKO POP VINYL, GILDEROY LOCKHART (152) FREE P&P :-) $13.39 May 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Harry Potter - Gilderoy Lockhart #152 $9.99 Apr 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Harry Potter Gilderoy Lockhart #152 vinyl figure. $7.19 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Harry Potter - Gilderoy Lockhart #152 $6.25 Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Harry Potter: Gilderoy Lockhart #152 Vinyl Figure E1 $8.99 Jan 27, 2026
Funko POP! Harry Potter Chamber of Secrets #152 Gilderoy Lockhart w/ Protector $14.73 Jan 07, 2026
FUNKO POP ! GILDEROY LOCKHART 152 HARRY POTTER B01 $7.39 Jan 07, 2026
Funko POP! Harry Potter - Gilderoy Lockhart #152 Vinyl Figure $12.00 Dec 24, 2025
Funko POP Vinyl - Harry Potter - Gilderoy Lockhart - #152 Damage $6.67 Dec 16, 2025
FUNKO POP ! GILDEROY LOCKHART 152 HARRY POTTER B01 $9.99 Dec 12, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Gilderoy Lockhart #152 Harry Potter $7.99 Mar 07, 2025
Funko POP Harry Potter Gilderoy Lockhart Vinyl Figure (#152) Brand New & Boxed $9.03 Feb 23, 2025
Funko Pop! Harry Potter 152 Gilderoy Lockhart Vinyl Figure $11.35 Feb 04, 2025
Gilderoy Lockhart Funko Pop 152 $5.00 Dec 31, 2024
Funko Pop! Harry Potter - Chamber of Secrets 20th - Gilderoy Lockhart #152 $10.17 Dec 01, 2024
Showing 25 of 55 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 152 Gilderoy Lockhart?

The current estimated value of 152 Gilderoy Lockhart is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart is USD 37.58, sold in Nov 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart is USD 4.25, sold in Jan 2023.

How many 152 Gilderoy Lockhart have sold recently?

1 auctions for 152 Gilderoy Lockhart were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 152 Gilderoy Lockhart belong to?

152 Gilderoy Lockhart is part of: Harry Potter.