Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 53.00

Estimate from 35 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#45 most valuable of 391 in Glows In The Dark.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) is a Funko Pop from the Glows In The Dark line. Its price history covers 35 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark)?

The 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 53.00, based on 1 auction this month.

1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 30 $9.95 $51.68 $94.99
2025 5 $10.99 $17.99 $19.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $89.99 Aug 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD EE Exclusive Limited $74.00 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $9.95 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Clover: #1556 Black Asta GITD Entertainment Earth Exclusive $94.99 Jul 16, 2026
Funko POP! Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD Entertainment Earth Exclusive $90.50 Jul 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $9.95 Jul 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $50.00 Jul 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive. $53.00 Jul 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta #1556 Glow in the Dark SE $32.50 Jun 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $9.95 Jun 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Clover: #1556 Black Asta GITD Entertainment Earth Exclusive $71.00 Jun 21, 2026
Funko POP! Vinyl Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD EE Exclusive In Protector $64.99 Jun 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD Exclusive Vinyl Fig $65.00 Jun 18, 2026
Funko POP! Black Clover Black Asta #1556 (Entertainment Earth Exclusive) $49.99 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Clover: #1556 Black Asta GITD Entertainment Earth Exclusive $60.00 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta Vinyl Figure #1556 GITD Exclusive $55.50 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD Exclusive LE Figure $7.99 Jun 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Black Clover Black Asta #1556 GITD Exclusive Vinyl Fig $65.00 Jun 10, 2026
Funko POP! Black Clover Black Asta #1556 Entertainment Earth Exclusive $54.99 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556, Black Clover, GITD, EE Exclusive, Animation $9.95 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! CANADA exclusive ANIME BLACK CLOVER DEMON BLACK ASTA #1556 GLOW $50.36 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop! CANADA exclusive ANIME BLACK CLOVER DEMON BLACK ASTA #1556 GLOW $54.99 Jun 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Black Asta #1556 GITD - Black Clover EE Exclusive $49.99 May 08, 2026
Funko Pop! CANADA exclusive ANIME BLACK CLOVER DEMON BLACK ASTA #1556 GLOW $42.99 May 02, 2026
Funko POP! Black Clover Black Asta #1556 Entertainment Earth Exclusive $14.99 Apr 21, 2026
Showing 25 of 39 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark)?

The current estimated value of 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) is USD 53.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) is USD 94.99, sold in Jul 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) is USD 9.95, sold in Jun 2026.

How many 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) belong to?

1556 Black Asta (Black Clover) (Glows In The Dark) is part of: Glows In The Dark, Black Clover.