Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 15.00

Estimate from 10 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#44 most valuable of 57 in Lord Of The Rings.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) is a Funko Pop from the Lord Of The Rings line. Its price history covers 10 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings)?

The 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 15.00, based on 2 auctions this month.

1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 7 $4.00 $9.99 $36.99
2025 3 $11.04 $15.99 $25.83
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! The Lord of the Rings Legolas Greenleaf Vinyl Figure #1577 $17.95 Aug 19, 2026
The Lord of the Rings Legolas Greenleaf Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure #1577 IN STOCK! $36.99 Jul 31, 2026
Funko Pop Vinyl Figure Legolas Greenleaf #1577 - The Lord of the Rings $9.99 May 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies #1577 LOTR Lord of the Rings Legolas Greenleaf In Protector ^ $12.99 Apr 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Lord of the Rings Legolas Greenleaf #1577 (USED) $8.00 Apr 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Lord of the Rings - Legolas Greenleaf #1577 $6.99 Apr 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Lord of the Rings - Legolas Greenleaf #1577 $4.00 Mar 26, 2026
FUNKO POP! MOVIES: The Lord of the Rings - Legolas Greenleaf #1577 w/ protector $15.00 Mar 20, 2026
New Funko Pop! Legolas Greenleaf #1577 Lord Of The Rings Figure Offical Merch $25.83 Mar 08, 2025
Funko Pop The Lord of the Rings Legolas Greenleaf - Vinyl Figure - #1577 $15.99 Mar 01, 2025
Funko Pop! Lord of the Rings - Legolas Greenleaf - #1577 NEW In Protector $11.04 Feb 23, 2025
Showing 11 of 11 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings)?

The current estimated value of 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) is USD 15.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) is USD 36.99, sold in Jul 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) is USD 4.00, sold in Mar 2026.

How many 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) have sold recently?

2 auctions for 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) belong to?

1577 Legolas Greenleaf (Lord Of The Rings) is part of: Lord Of The Rings.