Funko Pop Price History & Guide

167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 34.99

Estimate from 46 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#302 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 46 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark)?

The 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 34.99, based on 2 auctions this month.

167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 4 $12.99 $41.00 $56.59
2025 2 $10.99 $16.34 $21.68
2024 7 $4.99 $9.99 $22.66
2023 1 $6.37 $6.37 $6.37
2022 19 $5.00 $11.87 $85.47
2021 13 $5.00 $12.95 $18.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Movies Au Naturel Minions Glow FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure #167 $12.99 Aug 26, 2026
Funko POP! Movies Despicable Me Minions Au Naturel Glow in the Dark #167 $47.00 Aug 22, 2026
FUNKO POP VINYL MOVIES DISNEY MINIONS #167 AU NATUREL GLOW BNIB + PROTECTOR $56.59 Feb 19, 2026
NEW - Minions: Au Naturel - FYE Exclusive - Funko Pop Glow In The Dark 167 W/ P $34.99 Feb 11, 2026
Vaulted Despicable Me Minion Funko Pop! Carl #35, Au Naturel #167 (Glow) & More $10.50 Feb 14, 2025
Funko POP! Minions #167 AU NATUREL, Excl GITD In Protector, New $10.99 Jan 10, 2025
Movies Funko Pop - Au Naturel (Glow) - Minions - No. 167 - Free Protector $21.68 Jan 08, 2025
Movies Funko Pop - Au Naturel (Glow) - Minions - No. 167 - Free Protector $22.66 Nov 23, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Despicable Me - Au Naturel (Glow) - FYE (Exclusive) #167 $4.99 Oct 12, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Despicable Me - Au Naturel (Glow) - FYE (Exclusive) #167 $6.50 Aug 12, 2024
Funko POP! Movies Despicable Me Minions Au Naturel (Glow in the Dark) #167 $8.00 Jul 03, 2024
Funko Pop Au Naturel Minions #167 Glow In Dark NEW with protector $19.11 May 25, 2024
Funko POP! Movies Despicable Me Minions Au Naturel (Glow in the Dark) #167 Vinyl $17.99 Apr 24, 2024
Funko POP Minions #167 GLOW Au Naturel Vinyl Figure New In Box Pop Movies FYE $9.99 Apr 24, 2024
Funko Pop Minions Au Naturel Vinyl Figure 167 Glow In The Dark Brand New In Box $6.37 Dec 27, 2023
NEW - Minions: Au Naturel - FYE Exclusive - Funko Pop Glow In The Dark 167 $10.00 Dec 20, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies - Minions - Au Naturel #167 FYE Exclusive Glow in the Dark $18.50 Dec 18, 2022
Funko Pop! Minions #167 Au Naturel Glow in The Dark Vinyl f.y.e. Figure $11.44 Dec 03, 2022
Funko Pop Minions Au Naturel GITD FYE Exclusive #167 $7.19 Nov 30, 2022
Minions Funko Pop Au Naturel # 167 Glow In The Dark FYE Exclusive $50.00 Nov 26, 2022
Funko Pop! Minions #167 Au Naturel Glow in The Dark Vinyl f.y.e. Figure $24.90 Oct 13, 2022
Funko Pop Minions Au Naturel GITD FYE Exclusive #167 $12.00 Sep 30, 2022
Funko Pop! Movies - Minions - Au Naturel #167 (Glow In The Dark) -FYE Exclusive $9.77 Sep 03, 2022
NEW - Minions: Au Naturel - FYE Exclusive - Funko Pop Glow In The Dark 167 $25.00 Aug 21, 2022
Funko Pop! Minions Au Naturel #167 Glow in the Dark FYE Exclusive W/Protector $18.95 Aug 09, 2022
Showing 25 of 54 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark)?

The current estimated value of 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) is USD 34.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) is USD 85.47, sold in Jul 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) is USD 4.99, sold in Oct 2024.

How many 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) have sold recently?

2 auctions for 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) belong to?

167 Au Naturel (Glows In The Dark) is part of: Movies.