Funko Pop Price History & Guide

187 Yogi Bear (Flocked)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 29.95

Estimate from 191 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#48 most valuable of 198 in Flocked.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) is a Funko Pop from the Flocked line. Its price history covers 191 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked)?

The 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 29.95, based on recent eBay sales.

187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 25 $15.00 $29.99 $45.48
2025 13 $19.50 $27.99 $35.99
2024 24 $10.50 $26.00 $51.37
2023 15 $15.00 $21.92 $33.00
2022 72 $9.99 $29.99 $47.46
2021 42 $15.00 $27.99 $48.53
Eligible eBay sale prices for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Animation Yogi Bear Vinyl Figure #187 Flocked Gemini Exclusive $30.00 Jul 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $26.99 Jul 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Yogi Bear #187 Gemini Exclusive (Flocked) W protector $19.99 Jul 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation - Yogi Bear #187 Flocked - Gemini Exclusive + Protector $35.22 Jun 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini (G) (Exclusive) #187 $30.00 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $28.00 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop Yogi Bear Flocked #187 Gemini Exclusive Ships Free w/Protector $29.99 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop Yogi Bear Flocked #187 Gemini Exclusive Ships Free w/Protector $35.00 May 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: Yogi Bear #187 (Flocked/Gemini Exclusive) $29.99 May 17, 2026
Funko POP! Animation: 187 YOGI BEAR *Flocked* Gemini Collectibles Exclusive $25.00 May 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Yogi Bear FLOCKED #187 Gemini Collectibles Exclusive w/ Protector $29.99 Apr 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $27.99 Mar 29, 2026
Funko Pop! : Yogi Bear #187 Flocked Gemini Collectibles Exclusive $24.60 Mar 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $24.99 Mar 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $30.00 Mar 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $24.99 Mar 17, 2026
F5 Funko Pop Animation YOGI BEAR Shop Exclusive Vinyl Figure 187 $44.95 Mar 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Yogi Bear Flocked Exclusive Vinyl Figure #187 $15.00 Mar 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $21.00 Mar 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Yogi Bear #187 Flocked Gemini Exclusive $30.00 Feb 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Yogi Bear #187 Flocked Gemini Exclusive $25.50 Feb 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $23.00 Feb 13, 2026
Yogi Bear Flocked Gemini Collectables Exclusive Funko Pop Vinyl #187 FREE POST $42.04 Feb 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Yogi Bear - (Flocked) - Gemini Collectibles (Exclusive) #187 $25.00 Feb 04, 2026
RARE FLOCKED Yogi Bear 187 Funko Pop Vinyl NEW IN MINT BOX + PROTECTOR $45.48 Feb 04, 2026
Showing 25 of 235 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked)?

The current estimated value of 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) is USD 29.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) is USD 51.37, sold in Sep 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) is USD 9.99, sold in Nov 2022.

What categories does 187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) belong to?

187 Yogi Bear (Flocked) is part of: Flocked, Animation.