Home
Checklists
Overwatch
2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)
8
User Collections
3
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)?
The 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 15.00, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
24
$5.99
$14.50
$27.99
2025
14
$7.50
$19.99
$47.49
2024
35
$5.00
$17.99
$52.11
2023
31
$5.00
$17.99
$49.99
2022
102
$5.00
$18.00
$41.81
2021
73
$7.69
$17.95
$30.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Hanzo and Genji (2-pack) Funko Pop! Overwatch E3 2019 Exclusive Vinyl Exclusive
$5.99
Aug 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Games - Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2 Pack E3 2019 Limited Edition
$37.92
Aug 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo & Genji 2-Pack E3 2019 Limited Edition
$15.00
Jul 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo & Genji 2-Pack E3 2019 Limited Edition
$13.00
Jul 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch Hanzo & Genji E3 Exclusive 2 Pack Vinyl Figures 2019
$10.90
Jul 13, 2026
Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack, Funko Pop! Games Overwatch, E3 2019 Limited Edition
$18.00
Jul 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo & Genji E3 2019 Exclusive 2-Pack
$9.50
Jun 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo & Genji E3 2019 Limited Edition 2 Pack
$11.75
May 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack 2019 E3 Exclusive
$24.99
May 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo & Genji 2 Pack Limited Edition 2019
$12.00
May 13, 2026
Funko POP! Games Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack 2019 E3 Exclusive
$10.00
Apr 23, 2026
HANZO AND GENJI----OVERWATCH-----2 PACK--FUNKO POP!
$22.99
Mar 30, 2026
Funko POP! Games Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack 2019 E3 Exclusive
$13.00
Mar 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch E3 Hanzo and Genji 2 Pack *Authentic*
$15.00
Feb 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Hanzo and Genji (2-pack)
$9.95
Feb 27, 2026
E3 2019 Exclusive Overwatch Hanzo and Genji Funko Pop! 2-Pack
$8.50
Feb 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Hanzo and Genji (2-pack) - E3 Exclusive
$27.99
Feb 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Hanzo and Genji (2-pack) - E3 2019 Limited Edition
$24.99
Feb 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Games: Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack E3 Limited Vinyl Figure SEE PICS -CN J
$19.99
Feb 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Hanzo and Genji (2-pack)
$15.99
Jan 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2-Pack 2019 E3 Exclusive
$46.75
Jan 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Games: Overwatch - Hanzo & Genji 2 Pack Vinyl Figures
$15.00
Jan 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Hanzo and Genji (2-pack) - E3 2019 Limited Edition
$18.87
Jan 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch "Hanzo & Genji" Vinyl Figures 2 Pack
$17.00
Jan 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch Hanzo and Genji 2 Pack E3 2019 Limited Edition
$11.00
Jan 02, 2026
Showing 25 of 329 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)?
The current estimated value of 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)
is USD 15.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) is
USD 52.11, sold in Feb 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) is
USD 5.00, sold in Mar 2022.
How many 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) have sold recently?
1 auctions for 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) belong to?
2-Pack Hanzo And Genji (E3 Expo 2019) is part of: Overwatch, Games.