Home
Checklists
Los Angeles Dodgers
200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)?
The 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 825.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
9
$70.00
$825.00
$1925.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$70.00
May 10, 2026
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$132.50
May 03, 2026
🔥🔥2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers🔥🔥
$750.00
May 02, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers
$756.00
Apr 27, 2026
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$227.50
Apr 26, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers
$576.00
Apr 22, 2026
2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Variation SSP #200 Dodgers PSA 9
$1117.00
Apr 21, 2026
2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Variation SSP Auto #200 Dodgers PSA 10
$1925.00
Apr 21, 2026
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$92.00
Apr 12, 2026
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$68.00
Apr 10, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers
$749.95
Apr 08, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 SuperBox Exclusive Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop #200 /98 SSP Mint
$850.00
Apr 07, 2026
PRERELEASE 2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Card SSP # 200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$202.00
Apr 05, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers
$850.00
Apr 04, 2026
2026 Series One- Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop #200 SSP 🔥🔥🔥🔥
$900.00
Mar 15, 2026
Topps 2026 Shohei Ohtani Dodgers SSP Funko Pop #200 🔥🔥
$825.00
Mar 15, 2026
2026 Topps Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Variation SSP #200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$811.00
Mar 15, 2026
2026 Shohei Ohtani Topps Series 1 Funko Pop SSP #200 Los Angeles Dodgers
$847.87
Mar 12, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop Ultra Rare SSP #200 Dodgers
$825.00
Mar 12, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 - Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop #200 SSP Super Box Rare
$800.00
Mar 11, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Funko Pop Shohei Ohtani #200 SSP 🔥
$710.00
Mar 10, 2026
2026 Topps Series One- Shohei Ohtani Funko Pop #200 SSP 🔥🔥🔥🔥 Case 🎯
$860.00
Mar 10, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Funko Pop Shohei Ohtani #200 SSP 🔥
$858.00
Mar 09, 2026
Topps 2026 Shohei Ohtani Dodgers SSP Funko Pop #200 🔥🔥
$840.00
Mar 09, 2026
2026 Topps Series 1 Funko Pop Shohei Ohtani #200 SSP 🔥Pack fresh
$677.00
Mar 08, 2026
Showing 25 of 26 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)?
The current estimated value of 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)
is USD 825.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) is
USD 1,925.00, sold in Apr 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) is
USD 70.00, sold in May 2026.
What categories does 200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) belong to?
200 Shohei Ohtani (Los Angeles Dodgers) is part of: Los Angeles Dodgers.