Funko Pop Price History & Guide

221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 28.00

Estimate from 73 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#49 most valuable of 198 in Flocked.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) is a Funko Pop from the Flocked line. Its price history covers 73 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017)?

The 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 28.00, based on 1 auction this month.

221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $13.19 $13.19 $13.19
2025 1 $50.00 $50.00 $50.00
2024 19 $24.00 $39.99 $100.00
2023 19 $17.00 $35.00 $55.67
2022 13 $40.00 $50.00 $104.95
2021 20 $27.00 $39.98 $80.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Pop Protector for 4 inch Funko Pop Catdog Flocked SDCC #221 $13.19 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 Flocked RARE $50.00 Feb 10, 2025
Funko Pop! Animation 2017 SDCC Shared Convention Exclusive CatDog (Flocked) #221 $35.00 Nov 29, 2024
FUNKO POP VINYL CATDOG FIGURE 221 FLOCKED SDCC CONVENTION EXCLUSIVE $37.95 Oct 06, 2024
FUNKO POP VINYL CATDOG FIGURE 221 FLOCKED SDCC CONVENTION EXCLUSIVE $38.00 Oct 03, 2024
Funko Pop Catdog Flocked #221 2017 SDCC San Diego Comic Con Official Sticker $55.00 Sep 21, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Nickelodeon - Catdog (Flocked) #221 - SDCC $28.00 Sep 08, 2024
Funko Pop Animation Flocked Catdog #221 2017 SDCC Summer $24.00 Sep 06, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 Flocked RARE $39.99 Aug 30, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Nickelodeon - Catdog (Flocked) #221 - SDCC $30.00 Aug 17, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 Flocked RARE $26.05 Aug 10, 2024
Funko Pop 221 Catdog SDCC 2017 Flocked RARE CON STICKER And Porkchop Chase $100.00 Jul 28, 2024
Funko Pop 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 LE Flocked RARE CON + NON Flocked $55.00 Jun 26, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 Flocked RARE $36.00 Jun 17, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 LE Flocked RARE CON STICKER $64.00 May 05, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 LE Flocked RARE CON STICKER $80.00 Apr 23, 2024
Funko POP! Animation #221 CATDOG FLOCKED, 2017 Summer Convention Exclusive SDCC $31.00 Mar 28, 2024
Funko POP! CATDOG Flocked #221 ~ 2017 SDCC SUMMER CON ~ FREE SHIPPING $40.00 Feb 27, 2024
Funko POP! Animation #221 CATDOG FLOCKED SDCC 2017 Exclusive Grail $89.79 Feb 22, 2024
CatDog (Flocked) Funko Pop #221 Nickelodeon CatDog SDCC Shared Exclusive $40.00 Jan 19, 2024
Funko Pop Animation 221 Nickelodeon Catdog SDCC 2017 LE Flocked RARE CON STICKER $52.99 Jan 06, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Catdog (Flocked) - San Diego Comic Con (SDCC) (Exclusive) #221 $30.00 Sep 25, 2023
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Catdog (Flocked) - San Diego Comic Con (SDCC) (Exclusive) #221 $21.50 Sep 20, 2023
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Catdog (Flocked) - San Diego Comic Con (SDCC) (Exclusive) #221 $23.50 Sep 05, 2023
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Catdog (Flocked) - San Diego Comic Con (SDCC) (Exclusive) #221 $41.00 Aug 29, 2023
Showing 25 of 84 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017)?

The current estimated value of 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) is USD 28.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) is USD 104.95, sold in Mar 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) is USD 13.19, sold in Aug 2026.

How many 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) belong to?

221 Catdog (Flocked) (SDCC 2017) is part of: Flocked, Animation, SDCC.