Funko Pop Price History & Guide

238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 5.00

Estimate from 55 eligible sales, last sold Feb 2025. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#368 most valuable of 368 in Rocks.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) is a Funko Pop from the Rocks line. Its price history covers 55 eligible sales, the most recent in Feb 2025.

What is the Price Development for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop)?

The 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 5.00, based on recent eBay sales.

238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 4 $4.87 $7.05 $11.99
2025 3 $5.95 $7.99 $8.99
2024 6 $4.25 $5.00 $25.25
2023 8 $4.49 $5.00 $9.08
2022 34 $6.26 $17.98 $29.99
2021 4 $11.37 $20.50 $29.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive Vinyl Figure $9.10 Aug 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DJ Khaled - Funko (Exclusive) #238 (A) $4.87 Aug 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DJ Khaled - Funko (Exclusive) #238 $5.00 Jul 05, 2026
funko pop rocks dj khaled music vinyl figure #238 funko shop exclusive $11.99 Jun 21, 2026
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled #238 Vinyl Figure Shop Exclusive Vaulted MINT🔥 $7.99 Feb 15, 2025
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled #238 Vinyl Figure Shop Exclusive Vaulted MINT🔥 $5.95 Jan 15, 2025
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Vinyl Figure Shop Exclusive $8.99 Jan 14, 2025
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled #238 Vinyl Figure Shop Exclusive Vaulted MINT🔥 $5.95 Dec 27, 2024
DJ Khaled Rock Star 238 Funko Shop Pop Vinyl New in Mint Box + Protector $25.25 Dec 01, 2024
Funko Pop Rock! DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive Vinyl Figure With Protector! $4.25 Jun 04, 2024
Funko POP! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive $5.00 May 27, 2024
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive $4.34 Feb 11, 2024
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ KHALED #238 Funko Shop Exclusive 2021 Hip-Hop Vinyl Figure $4.99 Jan 15, 2024
Funko POP Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive Hawaiian Shirt $4.99 Jul 20, 2023
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled (Floral Shirt) #238 *Funko Shop Exclusive* Damage $5.00 Jul 20, 2023
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled (Floral Shirt) #238 *Funko Shop Exclusive* Damage $5.00 Jun 29, 2023
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive $5.34 Jun 26, 2023
Funko Pop! Rocks DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive $4.49 Jun 22, 2023
Funko POP! Rocks: DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive W/Protector $5.50 Jun 07, 2023
Funko Pop! DJ Khaled #238 - Funko Shop Exclusive $4.99 Jun 04, 2023
Funko Pop DJ Khaled 238 Funko Shop Exclusive Pop Rocks Plus Pop Protector $9.08 Feb 21, 2023
Funko Pop Rocks Dj Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive - Box Flaws $10.00 Dec 31, 2022
DJ Khaled Funko POP! Shop Rocks Exclusive #238 $10.97 Dec 28, 2022
Funko Pop Rocks DJ Khaled#238 Father Of Asahd Funko Shop Exclusive! $7.99 Dec 05, 2022
Funko Pop! Rocks: DJ Khaled #238 Funko Shop Exclusive New $20.00 Dec 02, 2022
Showing 25 of 61 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop)?

The current estimated value of 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) is USD 5.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) is USD 29.99, sold in Mar 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) is USD 4.25, sold in Jun 2024.

What categories does 238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) belong to?

238 DJ Khaled (Funko Shop) is part of: Rocks, Funko Shop.