Funko Pop Price History & Guide

24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 129.99

Estimate from 101 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#16 most valuable of 368 in Rocks.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal is a Funko Pop from the Rocks line. Its price history covers 101 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal?

The 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 129.99, based on 1 auction this month.

24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 24 $20.00 $122.50 $250.00
2025 7 $35.95 $80.79 $182.89
2024 15 $40.70 $140.00 $212.49
2023 17 $41.01 $76.00 $142.50
2022 19 $20.50 $103.57 $358.38
2021 19 $33.00 $149.99 $299.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 Vinyl Figure $129.99 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Pop! Vinyl Figure #24 sleeve $139.00 Jun 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 in hard case protector $98.00 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 2011 PSA 8.5 NM-MT+ $250.00 May 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Pop! Vinyl Figure #24 $170.00 May 27, 2026
✨Funko Pop! Rocks: Michael Jackson #24 SMOOTH CRIMINAL Vaulted RARE New In Box $139.99 May 18, 2026
🔥Funko Pop! Rock: MICHAEL JACKSON SMOOTH CRIMINAL #24 VAULTED PROTECTOR🔥 $142.00 May 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 Vinyl Figure + Protector $70.00 May 12, 2026
Pop Rock Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 Funko Pop Rare Vaulted $69.95 May 05, 2026
Funko POP Vinyl - Rock - Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal - #24 $134.55 May 01, 2026
Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 Funko Pop Vinyl Figure Vaulted $76.73 Apr 30, 2026
BLEMISHED BOX Funko Pop! Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal VAULTED 2013 Pop 24 $152.82 Apr 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Vinyl Figure #24 Standard 2011 $190.00 Apr 17, 2026
Funko Pop Rock Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 EXCELLENT VAULTED RARE GRAIL $146.33 Mar 28, 2026
Michael Jackson Funko Pop Smooth Criminal #24 RARE VAULTED $110.00 Mar 17, 2026
Michael Jackson Funko Pop #24 Smooth Criminal Pop Rocks Vinyl Figure $115.00 Mar 14, 2026
EXCLUSIVE RARE Funko Pop! Vinyl: Michael Jackson #24 SMOOTH CRIMINAL $149.98 Mar 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Rock Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Vinyl Figure #24 NEW $100.00 Mar 11, 2026
RARE AUTHENTIC Funko Pop Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal 24 White Suite MJ MINT $69.00 Mar 06, 2026
FUNKO POP! Michael Jackson SMOOTH CRIMINAL #24 Rock BOX PROTECTOR Vaulted RARE $72.24 Mar 03, 2026
Funko Pop Michael Jackson 24 Smooth Criminal $100.00 Mar 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Rock Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Vinyl Figure #24 NEW $49.88 Feb 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Rocks Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal #24 Vinyl Figure $20.00 Feb 23, 2026
Rare, New Authentic Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal Funko Pop # 24 Vaulted mint $170.00 Jan 11, 2026
Exclusive Funko Pop! Rocks: Michael Jackson #24 – Smooth Criminal (White Suit) $125.99 Dec 31, 2025
Showing 25 of 127 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal?

The current estimated value of 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal is USD 129.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal is USD 358.38, sold in Jan 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal is USD 20.00, sold in Feb 2026.

How many 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal have sold recently?

1 auctions for 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal belong to?

24 Michael Jackson Smooth Criminal is part of: Rocks.