Funko Pop Price History & Guide

26 Jordan Henderson

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.68

Estimate from 37 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#175 most valuable of 203 in Football.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

26 Jordan Henderson is a Funko Pop from the Football line. Its price history covers 37 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 26 Jordan Henderson?

The 26 Jordan Henderson Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 11.68, based on 1 auction this month.

26 Jordan Henderson price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $8.28 $10.53 $28.22
2025 3 $12.50 $16.02 $19.95
2024 18 $4.75 $11.38 $15.23
2023 2 $6.08 $10.79 $15.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 26 Jordan Henderson by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko POP! Football - Jordan Henderson #26 $11.68 Aug 17, 2026
Funko Pop Jordan Henderson #26 Liverpool Football Club EPL Premier League $15.99 Jul 27, 2026
Funko Pop Jordan Henderson #26 Liverpool FC Football Figure $9.28 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Football EPL Liverpool Jordan Henderson #26 Liverpool LFC Captain $19.99 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Liverpool Football Club Jordan Henderson #26 Vinyl Figure $18.82 May 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jordan Henderson #26 $10.55 Apr 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Sports Football Liverpool's Jordan Henderson #26 $19.97 Apr 20, 2026
Funko POP Football Figure : Liverpool #26 Jordan Henderson NEW $8.28 Apr 15, 2026
Funko POP Football Figure : Liverpool #26 Jordan Henderson NEW $8.60 Mar 28, 2026
Funko Pop Football Liverpool Jordan Henderson26 Roberto Firmino09 Preloved Boxed $21.16 Mar 12, 2026
JORDAN HENDERSON 26 LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL FUNKO POP $10.50 Mar 04, 2026
Funko POP Football Figure : Liverpool #26 Jordan Henderson NEW $8.68 Feb 26, 2026
JORDAN HENDERSON 26 LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL FUNKO POP VINYL NEW IN MINT BOX+PROTECTOR $28.22 Feb 04, 2026
Funko POP Football Figure : Liverpool #26 Jordan Henderson NEW $9.28 Jan 30, 2026
Jordan Henderson Funko Pop! Vinyl figure Liverpool official product #26 $9.86 Jan 14, 2026
Liverpool FC Pop! FUNKO Football Figure POP JORDAN HENDERSON 26. 3443 $16.02 Dec 12, 2025
Funko Pop! Football Liverpool Jordan Henderson #26 Vaulted $19.95 Dec 06, 2025
FUNKO POP! FOOTBALL #26 JORDAN HENDERSON LIVERPOOL FC SOCCER NEW W/ PROTECTOR $12.50 Jul 17, 2025
JORDAN HENDERSON (Liverpool FC) Funko Pop - Football #26 *BNIB* $12.16 Dec 25, 2024
Funko Pop Vinyl Jordan Henderson 26 Liverpool LFC Mint New Boxed $12.72 Dec 14, 2024
Funko Pop Jordan Henderson 26 Liverpool LFC $12.17 Dec 12, 2024
Liverpool FC Pop! FUNKO Football Figure POP PREMIERE LEAGUE JORDAN HENDERSON 26 $15.23 Dec 04, 2024
Funko Pop! Football Liverpool Jordan Henderson #26 MINT in Protector AFC Ajax $25.00 Nov 24, 2024
Funko Pop Jordan Henderson Liverpool Figure Vinyl #26 *NEW* $10.18 Nov 10, 2024
Funko POP Football Figure : Liverpool #26 Jordan Henderson NEW $11.31 Oct 29, 2024
Showing 25 of 40 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 26 Jordan Henderson?

The current estimated value of 26 Jordan Henderson is USD 11.68 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 26 Jordan Henderson?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 26 Jordan Henderson is USD 28.22, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 26 Jordan Henderson?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 26 Jordan Henderson is USD 4.75, sold in Feb 2024.

How many 26 Jordan Henderson have sold recently?

1 auctions for 26 Jordan Henderson were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 26 Jordan Henderson belong to?

26 Jordan Henderson is part of: Football.