Funko Pop Price History & Guide

349 Ana

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.00

Estimate from 292 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#30 most valuable of 92 in Overwatch.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

349 Ana is a Funko Pop from the Overwatch line. Its price history covers 292 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 349 Ana?

The 349 Ana Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.00, based on 3 auctions this month.

349 Ana price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 46 $5.49 $14.00 $32.09
2025 32 $5.00 $13.50 $25.00
2024 63 $4.99 $14.50 $25.00
2023 25 $4.25 $10.50 $25.43
2022 77 $4.00 $9.80 $19.83
2021 49 $5.00 $9.98 $16.97
Eligible eBay sale prices for 349 Ana by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko PoP Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 Gaming $12.50 Aug 10, 2026
Funko Pop Video Games Overwatch Ana 349 Blizzard Entertainment Toy Vinyl Figure $12.00 Aug 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 NIB 2018 Sniper Collectible Toy $20.00 Aug 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Ana #349 $14.00 Jul 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 DRM180628 Video Games 2018 Blue $9.09 Jul 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Pop! Vinyl Video Games Figure #349 $5.95 Jul 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 NIB 2018 Sniper Collectible Toy $19.99 Jul 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch Ana #349 Vinyl Figure Collectible $7.50 Jul 24, 2026
Funko Pop! - Games - Overwatch - #349 - Ana - NIB - Vaulted $15.00 Jul 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Ana #349 Video Games Vinyl Figure $12.99 Jul 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 Video Games (2018) $7.00 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch Widowmaker #94, Ana # 349, Lucio # 179, Mei #183 Hot Topic $10.00 Jul 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Overwatch Ana #349 Vinyl Figure - MINT BOX - Vaulted - Authentic $14.00 Jun 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 Original Unopened 2018 3+ $7.00 Jun 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Ana #349 $14.99 Jun 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Ana #349 Overwatch Figure $15.00 Jun 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl:Games Overwatch - #349 ANA Figure Bobblehead Collectible NEW $13.99 Jun 01, 2026
Overwatch Ana Funko Pop Vinyl Figure 349 Games Gaming Anime Manga $31.43 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop Video Games Overwatch Ana 349 Blizzard Entertainment Toy Vinyl Figure $14.99 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Ana Overwatch Video Games Vinyl Figure #349 Collectible $9.95 May 27, 2026
Funko POP Games Overwatch Ana 349 Vinyl Figure $13.04 May 22, 2026
Overwatch Ana Funko Pop Vinyl Figure 349 Games Gaming Anime Manga $49.77 May 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Ana Vinyl Figure #349 DRM180628 Video Games 2018 Blue $14.00 May 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Pop! Games Overwatch Ana #349 Multicolor Standard Figure $13.00 May 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Overwatch - Ana #349 $15.00 Apr 28, 2026
Showing 25 of 333 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 349 Ana?

The current estimated value of 349 Ana is USD 14.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 349 Ana?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 349 Ana is USD 32.09, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 349 Ana?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 349 Ana is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2022.

How many 349 Ana have sold recently?

3 auctions for 349 Ana were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 349 Ana belong to?

349 Ana is part of: Overwatch, Games.