41 Aswang (Orange)
Estimate from 2 eligible sales, last sold Jan 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#2 most valuable of 141 in Asia.
Checklists
41 Aswang (Orange) is a Funko Pop from the Asia line. Its price history covers 2 eligible sales, the most recent in Jan 2026.
What is the Price Development for 41 Aswang (Orange)?
The 41 Aswang (Orange) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 251.67, based on recent eBay sales.
41 Aswang (Orange) price by year
| Year | Sales | Low | Median | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | $159.47 | $159.47 | $159.47 |
| 2022 | 1 | $349.59 | $349.59 | $349.59 |
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Funko Pop Asia Exclusive Orange Aswang #41 Legends and Myths Vinyl Collectibles | $256.52 | Jan 26, 2026 |
|
|
Funko Pop! Asia ASWANG “ORANGE” #41 Rare 2015 Vaulted Exclusive Vinyl Figure | $246.81 | Sep 29, 2024 |
| Funko POP Asia Legendary Creatures & Myths #41 RARE ORANGE ASWANG 2015 Pop Asia | $159.47 | Sep 02, 2023 | |
|
|
Funko Asia Exclusive #41 Orange Aswang Funko Pop | $350.00 | Nov 14, 2022 |
|
|
Funko Pop! Asia Aswang 41 Orange 2015 exclusive Philippines Mindstyle | $349.59 | May 03, 2022 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 41 Aswang (Orange)?
The current estimated value of 41 Aswang (Orange) is USD 251.67 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 41 Aswang (Orange)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 41 Aswang (Orange) is USD 349.59, sold in May 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for 41 Aswang (Orange)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 41 Aswang (Orange) is USD 159.47, sold in Sep 2023.
What categories does 41 Aswang (Orange) belong to?
41 Aswang (Orange) is part of: Asia.