Funko Pop Price History & Guide

420 The Flash

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.99

Estimate from 251 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#360 most valuable of 521 in Heroes.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

420 The Flash is a Funko Pop from the Heroes line. Its price history covers 251 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 420 The Flash?

The 420 The Flash Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.99, based on 2 auctions this month.

420 The Flash price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $4.95 $8.00 $15.91
2025 5 $4.25 $10.99 $13.99
2024 23 $4.00 $9.99 $19.99
2023 21 $4.25 $5.50 $14.99
2022 106 $4.24 $15.50 $30.00
2021 82 $7.05 $19.38 $33.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 420 The Flash by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop The Reverse Flash Dia de los Muertos #420 Exclusive Vinyl Super Heroes $12.60 Aug 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - The Flash (Exclusive) #420 Ships With Protector $15.91 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Comics - The Flash - Funko Shop #420 Vinyl Figure $4.95 Jul 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - The Flash - Funko (Exclusive) #420 W/PROTECTOR $15.91 May 28, 2026
Funko Pop! THE FLASH #420 - Dia De Los Muertos DC - Funko Shop Exclusive!! $7.25 May 09, 2026
The Flash #420 - DC Super Heroes Funko Pop! Heroes [Funko Exclusive] $12.99 Apr 28, 2026
Funko Pop The Reverse Flash Dia de los Muertos #420 Exclusive Vinyl Super Heroes $12.49 Apr 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - The Flash - Funko (Exclusive) #420 $9.87 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop The Flash Dia de los Muertos #420 Exclusive Vinyl Super Heroes $11.23 Apr 06, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Universe - The Flash #420 $5.98 Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - The Flash - Funko (Exclusive) #420 W/PROTECTOR $15.91 Mar 15, 2026
FUNKO POP! Heroes DC Super Heroes THE FLASH # 420 Funko Exclusive W/ Protector $13.99 Mar 15, 2026
Funko Pop! WB DC Super Heroes The Flash Reverse Flash #420 Funko Shop Exclusive $9.95 Feb 22, 2026
FUNKO POP! Heroes DC Super Heroes THE FLASH # 420 Funko Exclusive $4.99 Feb 21, 2026
Funko Pop The Flash Funko Shop Exclusive #420 Super Heros $5.00 Feb 15, 2026
Funko Pop Heroes DC #420 Reverse Flash Exclusive Day Of The Dead $6.14 Feb 14, 2026
FUNKO POP! HEROES DC Universe THE Flash 420 Funko Exclusive $6.14 Feb 13, 2026
Funko Pop! - DC Super heroes The Flash 420 Funko Exclusive - Vinyl Figure $5.30 Jan 19, 2026
FUNKO POP! DC Universe The Flash #420 Funko Exclusive $4.88 Dec 10, 2025
FUNKO POP! Heroes DC Super Heroes THE FLASH # 420 Funko Exclusive $4.25 Mar 10, 2025
DC SUPER HEROES DAY OF THE DEAD THE FLASH #420 FUNKO POP SHOP EXCLUSIVE $6.00 Mar 02, 2025
Funko POP! #420 DC The Flash Dia De Los Muertos Funko Shop + Protector $13.99 Feb 18, 2025
Funko POP! #420 DC The Flash Dia De Los Muertos Funko Shop + Protector $13.99 Feb 05, 2025
Funko Pop! DC Super Heroes The Flash #420 (Funko Exc) Vinyl Figure $10.49 Jan 28, 2025
Funko POP! Heroes DC Dia De Los DC The Flash #420 Funko Shop Exclusive $12.95 Jan 15, 2025
Showing 25 of 301 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 420 The Flash?

The current estimated value of 420 The Flash is USD 9.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 420 The Flash?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 420 The Flash is USD 33.00, sold in Oct 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 420 The Flash?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 420 The Flash is USD 4.00, sold in Aug 2024.

How many 420 The Flash have sold recently?

2 auctions for 420 The Flash were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 420 The Flash belong to?

420 The Flash is part of: Heroes.