Funko Pop Price History & Guide

430 Band Concert Mickey

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.70

Estimate from 87 eligible sales, last sold Mar 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#652 most valuable of 1042 in Disney.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

430 Band Concert Mickey is a Funko Pop from the Disney line. Its price history covers 87 eligible sales, the most recent in Mar 2026.

What is the Price Development for 430 Band Concert Mickey?

The 430 Band Concert Mickey Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.70, based on recent eBay sales.

430 Band Concert Mickey price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 8 $5.99 $10.82 $13.95
2025 9 $4.88 $9.26 $15.99
2024 19 $4.00 $9.50 $21.00
2023 15 $5.77 $26.00 $51.00
2022 21 $4.49 $9.95 $13.99
2021 15 $4.99 $6.99 $14.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for 430 Band Concert Mickey by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Brand New Funko Pop Band Concert Mickey 430 Disney Mickey 90 Years Vinyl Figure $9.98 Aug 24, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop Disney Band Concert Mickey # 430 1/6 Chase (0.9-inches tall) $13.25 Jun 09, 2026
Disneyland 65 Years Of Magic Mickey Plushie Funko Pop! Band Concert Mickey #430 $9.99 Apr 15, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop! Disney Mickey Mouse Friends #430 Band Concert Mickey 1/6 Chase $22.90 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop Band Concert Mickey #430 Disney Mickey The True Original Vinyl Figure $7.00 Mar 18, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop! Walt Disney Band Concert Mickey Mouse Vinyl Mini Figure #430 $11.00 Mar 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Band Concert Mickey #430 W/ Protector $12.99 Mar 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mickey Mouse (Band Concert) #430 $6.31 Mar 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Mickey Mouse (Band Concert) #430 $5.99 Mar 03, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop! Walt Disney Band Concert Mickey Mouse Vinyl Mini Figure #430 $5.24 Feb 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Band Concert Mickey #430 $10.95 Feb 14, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop! Disney Mickey Mouse Friends #430 Band Concert Mickey 1/6 Chase $14.00 Feb 07, 2026
FUNKO POP! #430 Disney Mickey Mouse Band Concert Mickey 90th Anniversary $10.70 Jan 26, 2026
Funko Bitty Pop! Disney Mickey Mouse Friends #430 Band Concert Mickey 1/6 Chase $17.99 Jan 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Mickey The True Original 90 years Band Concert Mickey 430 📦 $13.95 Jan 05, 2026
3 Band Concert Mickey 430 Funko Bitty Pop Disney chase hyper rare & Minnie Mouse $17.99 Dec 28, 2025
Rare Funko Pop Vinyl! Band Concert Mickey Disney - 90th Anniversary #430 NM $10.69 Dec 20, 2025
Funko Pop! Band Concert Mickey Mouse 430 and Friends Walt Disney Cartoon Vinyl $15.99 Dec 09, 2025
Funko Pop Disney Mickey Mouse 430 Band Concert Mickey 90 Years 2018 W/ Protector $11.99 Mar 05, 2025
Funko Bitty Pop Chase Figure - #430 Band Concert Mickey $12.58 Mar 03, 2025
Funko Pop! Disney Mickey the True Original 430 Band Concert Mickey Vinyl Figure $10.99 Mar 01, 2025
Funko Bitty Pop Chase Figure - #430 Band Concert Mickey $12.88 Feb 28, 2025
FUNKO BITTY POP DISNEY BAND CONCERT MICKEY MICRO 0.75" FIGURE BRAND NEW 430 $19.25 Feb 26, 2025
Funko Bitty Pop BAND CONCERT MICKEY #430 1/6 Mystery Chase 😳 MINT Disney Series $18.24 Feb 22, 2025
Funko Pop 'Disney' BAND CONCERT MICKEY MOUSE Vinyl Figure #430 NRFB 90 Years $12.99 Feb 21, 2025
Showing 25 of 158 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 430 Band Concert Mickey?

The current estimated value of 430 Band Concert Mickey is USD 10.70 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 430 Band Concert Mickey?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 430 Band Concert Mickey is USD 51.00, sold in May 2023.

What is the lowest price paid for 430 Band Concert Mickey?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 430 Band Concert Mickey is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2024.

What categories does 430 Band Concert Mickey belong to?

430 Band Concert Mickey is part of: Disney, Mickey Mouse (Character).