Funko Pop Price History & Guide

507 Catwoman (GameStop)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 12.99

Estimate from 26 eligible sales, last sold Sep 2026.

#232 most valuable of 521 in Heroes.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

507 Catwoman (GameStop) is a Funko Pop from the Heroes line. Its price history covers 22 eligible sales, the most recent in Sep 2026.

What is the Price Development for 507 Catwoman (GameStop)?

The 507 Catwoman (GameStop) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 12.99, based on 5 auctions this month.

507 Catwoman (GameStop) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 22 $4.55 $12.50 $29.99
2025 4 $4.25 $16.99 $22.98
Eligible eBay sale prices for 507 Catwoman (GameStop) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! DC - Catwoman (with Jack-O-Lantern) #507 [GameStop Exclusive] $11.69 Sep 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe Catwoman #507 GameStop Exclusive $11.50 Sep 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Super Hero’s Catwoman #507 New In Box GameStop Exclusive $4.55 Sep 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 $15.00 Aug 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop Exclusive #507 $19.99 Aug 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 $5.50 Jul 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop Exclusive #507 $21.99 Jul 09, 2026
Funko Pop Heroes Catwoman DC Super Heroes GameStop Exclusive Vinyl Figure #507 $12.99 Jul 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop Exclusive 507 see descrip. $8.00 Jun 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 $20.00 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Catwoman with Jack O Lantern #507 GameStop Exclusive Batman $5.00 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop Heroes Catwoman DC Super Heroes GameStop Exclusive Vinyl Figure #507 $20.00 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Heroes: Batman - Catwoman GameStop Exclusive #507 Brand New $19.95 May 15, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Catwoman with Jack O Lantern #507 GameStop Exclusive Batman $12.00 May 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Heroes: Batman - Catwoman GameStop Exclusive #507 With Protector $21.99 Apr 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Catwoman #507 - Batman - Gamestop Exclusive $12.99 Apr 12, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Universe - Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 W/ Soft Protector $12.99 Mar 31, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Catwoman with Jack O Lantern #507 GameStop Exclusive Batman $12.00 Mar 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe Catwoman #507 GameStop Exclusive $10.00 Feb 22, 2026
Funko POP! Heroes: Batman - Catwoman (GameStop) #507 $29.99 Feb 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 w/ Protector $12.00 Feb 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: DC Universe Catwoman - GameStop (Exclusive) #507 w/ Protector $12.00 Feb 11, 2026
CATWOMAN 507 Funko Pop BATMAN THE ANIMATED SERIES 2024 GS EXCL Vaulted w/CASE $29.99 Jan 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Catwoman #507 - Batman - Gamestop Exclusive $10.00 Jan 30, 2026
Funko Pop! DC Heroes #507 Catwoman (with Pumpkin) Gamestop Exclusive 2024 Batman $15.99 Mar 08, 2025
Showing 25 of 28 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 507 Catwoman (GameStop)?

The current estimated value of 507 Catwoman (GameStop) is USD 12.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 507 Catwoman (GameStop)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 507 Catwoman (GameStop) is USD 29.99, sold in Jan 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 507 Catwoman (GameStop)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 507 Catwoman (GameStop) is USD 4.25, sold in Jan 2025.

How many 507 Catwoman (GameStop) have sold recently?

5 auctions for 507 Catwoman (GameStop) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 507 Catwoman (GameStop) belong to?

507 Catwoman (GameStop) is part of: Heroes, GameStop.