Funko Pop Price History & Guide

560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.99

Estimate from 117 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026.

#8 most valuable of 11 in Bob Ross.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) is a Funko Pop from the Bob Ross line. Its price history covers 117 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)?

The 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.99, based on 1 auction this month.

560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 9 $6.00 $14.99 $25.00
2025 7 $7.50 $19.97 $24.99
2024 15 $5.50 $19.99 $57.31
2023 11 $7.50 $17.50 $38.05
2022 41 $9.49 $26.00 $59.99
2021 34 $15.00 $33.50 $59.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bob Ross (w/ Pea Pod the Squirrel) - Target (Exclusive) #560 $10.00 Jul 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bob Ross (w/ Pea Pod the Squirrel) - Target (Exclusive) #560 $14.99 Jul 25, 2026
Funko POP! Bob Ross & Pea Pod Target Exclusive #560 $12.95 Jun 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bob Ross (w/ Pea Pod the Squirrel) - Target (Exclusive) #560 $6.00 Jun 08, 2026
Funko Pop Bob Ross Pea Pod 560 Target Exclusive Television With Protector $19.99 Mar 16, 2026
Funko POP! Television: Bob Ross-Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)#560 $25.00 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bob Ross (w/ Pea Pod the Squirrel) - Target (Exclusive) #560 $10.50 Jan 24, 2026
FUNKO Pop Television #560 BOB ROSS AND PEA POD Target Exclusive NEW w/ PROTECTOR $19.95 Jan 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target 560 $19.99 Jan 01, 2026
Funko Pop!-TELEVISION- JOY OF PAINTING- BOB ROSS AND PEA POD- 560-ONLY AT TARGET $23.19 Dec 22, 2025
Funko Pop Television Bob Ross And Pea Pod Love Of Painting 560 Target Exclusive  $24.99 Dec 16, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bob Ross (w/ Pea Pod the Squirrel) - Target (Exclusive) #560 $7.50 Dec 13, 2025
Funko Pop!-TELEVISION- JOY OF PAINTING- BOB ROSS AND PEA POD- 560-ONLY AT TARGET $11.75 Dec 10, 2025
Funko Pop! Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target Exclusive #560 w/ Protector damage pics $14.99 Mar 11, 2025
Funko Pop! Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target 560 $19.99 Feb 09, 2025
Funko Pop Bob Ross And Pea Pod #560 Target Exclusive $19.97 Jan 27, 2025
Funko POP! Television Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target Exclusive Vinyl Figure 560 $12.00 Jan 14, 2025
Funko Pop! Television Bob Ross and Pea Pod #560 Target Exclusive 2019 vaulted $19.99 Dec 17, 2024
Funko POP Television Bob Ross Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target 560 Vaulted $24.99 Dec 16, 2024
Funko Pop! Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target Exclusive #560 w/ Protector $19.99 Dec 14, 2024
Funko Pop! The Joy Of Painting: Bob Ross And Pea Pod #560 Target Exclusive $20.00 Nov 27, 2024
Funko POP Television Bob Ross Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target 560 Vaulted $22.50 Nov 21, 2024
Funko Pop! Television Bob Ross and Pea Pod #560  Target Exclusive Vaulted $57.31 Nov 13, 2024
Funko POP! Television BOB ROSS and PEA POD #560 Joy of Painting Target Exclusive $29.99 Oct 14, 2024
Funko POP Television Bob Ross Bob Ross and Pea Pod Target 560 Vaulted $20.00 Sep 28, 2024
Showing 25 of 140 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)?

The current estimated value of 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) is USD 14.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) is USD 59.99, sold in Jul 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) is USD 5.50, sold in Sep 2024.

How many 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) belong to?

560 Bob Ross and Pea Pod (Target) is part of: Bob Ross, Television, Target.