Funko Pop Price History & Guide

588 Blake Belladonna

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 27.00

Estimate from 146 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#446 most valuable of 1607 in Animation.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

588 Blake Belladonna is a Funko Pop from the Animation line. Its price history covers 146 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 588 Blake Belladonna?

The 588 Blake Belladonna Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 27.00, based on 4 auctions this month.

588 Blake Belladonna price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 33 $11.55 $27.80 $47.27
2025 8 $5.99 $25.22 $34.99
2024 25 $10.00 $24.49 $40.00
2023 13 $4.99 $14.00 $24.71
2022 38 $6.00 $17.39 $29.99
2021 29 $5.00 $10.49 $23.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 588 Blake Belladonna by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
#588 RWBY: BLAKE BELLADONNA - Funko Pop! Animation Vinyl Figure $16.30 Aug 19, 2026
Blake Belladonna RWBY Funko POP! #588 Animation Vinyl Figure New with Case $37.94 Aug 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: RWBY - Blake Belladonna #588 $20.00 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: RWBY - Blake Belladonna #588 $47.27 Aug 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Animation Figure 2019 $39.99 Jul 21, 2026
Funko POP! Animation RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure Open Box $19.94 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure $35.99 Jul 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure VAULTED $23.99 Jun 30, 2026
FUNKO POP! Animation Blake Belladonna #588 RWBY $24.99 Jun 30, 2026
Funko POP! Animation RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure *Brand New* $28.04 Jun 08, 2026
Funko Pop Animation RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure White Fang Huntress $27.00 Jun 05, 2026
FUNKO POP! Animation Blake Belladonna #588 RWBY $28.95 Jun 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: RWBY - Blake Belladonna #588 $43.56 May 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Animation Figure Standard Size $31.49 May 25, 2026
Funko POP! Animation - RWBY - Blake Belladonna #588 - New In Box $30.00 May 22, 2026
Blake Belladonna #588 Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure RWBY Brand New Mint Condition $11.55 May 19, 2026
Funko POP! Animation RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure New In Box $26.99 May 19, 2026
Blake Belladonna #588 Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure RWBY Brand New Mint Condition $11.55 May 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Animation Figure 2019 $24.99 May 01, 2026
Funko POP BOX ONLY #588 Blake Belladonna RWBY Anime Empty Replacement $15.00 Apr 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure $6.00 Apr 24, 2026
Funko POP BOX ONLY #588 Blake Belladonna RWBY Anime Empty Replacement $15.00 Apr 23, 2026
Funko POP! Animation RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure $40.00 Apr 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: RWBY - Blake Belladonna #588 $27.80 Apr 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: RWBY Blake Belladonna #588 Vinyl Figure $30.99 Apr 17, 2026
Showing 25 of 167 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 588 Blake Belladonna?

The current estimated value of 588 Blake Belladonna is USD 27.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 588 Blake Belladonna?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 588 Blake Belladonna is USD 47.27, sold in Aug 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 588 Blake Belladonna?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 588 Blake Belladonna is USD 4.99, sold in Nov 2023.

How many 588 Blake Belladonna have sold recently?

4 auctions for 588 Blake Belladonna were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 588 Blake Belladonna belong to?

588 Blake Belladonna is part of: Animation.