Funko Pop Price History & Guide

790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 9.91

Estimate from 328 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#113 most valuable of 166 in My Hero Academia.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) is a Funko Pop from the My Hero Academia line. Its price history covers 328 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club)?

The 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 9.91, based on 3 auctions this month.

790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 35 $4.00 $9.91 $29.10
2025 21 $1.00 $10.00 $23.35
2024 21 $4.25 $8.99 $15.00
2023 11 $5.00 $10.50 $18.99
2022 38 $7.00 $17.88 $24.88
2021 202 $8.00 $17.50 $29.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 $7.60 Aug 10, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 $8.99 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Mina Ashido (Metallic) Insider Club Exc. #790 With Protector $17.51 Jul 30, 2026
My Hero Academia MHA Mina Ashido #790 Funko Insider Club Metallic Excl Funko Pop $14.99 Jul 22, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Mina Ashido Metallic Funko Insider Club #790 $13.99 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 $8.75 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 $7.20 Jul 14, 2026
My Hero Academia Funko Pop #790 Mina Ashido $22.60 Jul 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 Figure $5.99 Jul 03, 2026
Funko POP! Animation My Hero Academia Insider Club Mina Ashido 790 $5.50 Jun 02, 2026
My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 Funko Pop Insider Club Exclusive Metallic New $9.99 May 26, 2026
Funko POP! Animation My Hero Academia Insider Club Mina Ashido 790 $5.50 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 Metallic Funko Insider Club $4.99 May 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 $9.91 May 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation My Hero Academia Mina Ashido Vinyl Figure #790 $6.99 May 06, 2026
FUNKO POP MY HERO ACADEMIA MINA ASHIDO #790 INSIDER CLUB FIGURE NEW IN BOX $13.95 Apr 29, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 + Protector $14.99 Apr 26, 2026
Mina Ashido Funko Pop #790 My Hero Academia Funko Insider Club Exclusive $14.99 Apr 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido #790 $8.50 Apr 12, 2026
Funko Pop Animation My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 Funko Insider Club $4.00 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop - My Hero Academia Vinyl Figure - Mina Ashido 790 Funko Insider Club $14.99 Apr 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation My Hero Academia #790 MINA ASHIDO Funko Insider Club $29.10 Mar 24, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Mina Ashido #790 Funko Insider Club Exclusive $7.19 Mar 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Mina Ashido 790 Metallic Funko Insider Club $15.99 Mar 21, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia: Metallic Mina Ashido #790 Gamestop Exclusive $14.00 Mar 09, 2026
Showing 25 of 365 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club)?

The current estimated value of 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) is USD 9.91 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) is USD 29.99, sold in Jan 2021.

What is the lowest price paid for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) is USD 1.00, sold in Aug 2025.

How many 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) have sold recently?

3 auctions for 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) belong to?

790 Mina Ashido (Funko Insider Club) is part of: My Hero Academia, Animation, Insider Club.