Funko Pop Price History & Guide

800 Beanstalk Mickey

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.99

Estimate from 67 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#623 most valuable of 1042 in Disney.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

800 Beanstalk Mickey is a Funko Pop from the Disney line. Its price history covers 67 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 800 Beanstalk Mickey?

The 800 Beanstalk Mickey Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.99, based on recent eBay sales.

800 Beanstalk Mickey price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 5 $4.99 $10.99 $17.99
2025 1 $5.00 $5.00 $5.00
2024 11 $4.00 $6.00 $14.59
2023 7 $4.99 $7.50 $10.97
2022 22 $5.00 $8.74 $20.96
2021 21 $4.39 $9.31 $13.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 800 Beanstalk Mickey by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Disney Beanstalk Mickey #800 Vinyl Figure Walt Disney Archives. 4641 $13.28 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney: Beanstalk Mickey #800 Vinyl Figure A2 $8.99 Jun 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Archives Beanstalk Mickey Mouse #800 Multicolor Figure New $10.99 Jun 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Beanstalk Mickey 800 $17.99 Mar 31, 2026
Funko POP! Disney Archives 50th: Beanstalk Mickey - 800 Mouse $4.99 Mar 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney Archives - Beanstalk Mickey #800 Disney 50 $8.99 Feb 27, 2026
Funko Pop! Disney Archives Beanstalk Mickey Mouse #800 - USED, GOOD CONDITON $5.00 Feb 26, 2025
Funko POP! Disney Mickey Mouse & Friends Beanstalk Mickey #800 Vinyl Figure $10.77 Dec 21, 2024
Funko Pop Walt Disney Archives BEANSTALK MICKEY #800 Vinyl Figure Protector NEW $14.59 Dec 15, 2024
Funko POP! Walt DIsney Archives Preserving The Magic Beanstalk Mickey 800 $5.00 Nov 09, 2024
Funko POP! Disney - Archives - Beanstalk Mickey #800 with Soft Protector (B5) $16.99 Nov 06, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Beanstalk Mickey #800 $4.00 Oct 26, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Beanstalk Mickey #800 $4.99 Oct 09, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney Beanstalk Mickey #800 NEW $5.05 Sep 28, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Beanstalk Mickey #800 $4.90 Sep 28, 2024
Funko Pop Disney 50 Archives Collection Beanstalk Mickey #800 Vinyl Figure New $9.99 Sep 18, 2024
FUNKO POP Beanstalk Mickey #800 $6.58 Aug 24, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Beanstalk Mickey #800 $6.00 Aug 07, 2024
Funko Pop Disney 50th Archives Beanstalk Mickey #800 $8.00 May 05, 2024
Disney Funko Pop Vinyl Figure 50th Anniversary Beanstalk Mickey #800 $8.39 Jan 20, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Disney - Beanstalk Mickey #800 $4.99 Dec 27, 2023
Funko POP! Walt Disney Archives Preserving The Magic BEANSTALK MICKEY #800 $10.97 Aug 21, 2023
Funko Pop! Disney Beanstalk Mickey mouse 800 In Protector Vinyl Figure 50th $5.00 May 27, 2023
Funko Pop! Disney Archives Beanstalk Mickey #800 $7.82 Apr 04, 2023
Funko POP! NIP Disney Walt Disney Archives BEANSTALK MICKEY #800 $5.50 Mar 26, 2023
Showing 25 of 78 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 800 Beanstalk Mickey?

The current estimated value of 800 Beanstalk Mickey is USD 10.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 800 Beanstalk Mickey?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 800 Beanstalk Mickey is USD 20.96, sold in Jun 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 800 Beanstalk Mickey?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 800 Beanstalk Mickey is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2024.

What categories does 800 Beanstalk Mickey belong to?

800 Beanstalk Mickey is part of: Disney, Mickey Mouse (Character), 800.