Funko Pop Price History & Guide

807 Dragon Shiryu

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.99

Estimate from 81 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#864 most valuable of 1607 in Animation.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

807 Dragon Shiryu is a Funko Pop from the Animation line. Its price history covers 81 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 807 Dragon Shiryu?

The 807 Dragon Shiryu Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.99, based on 2 auctions this month.

807 Dragon Shiryu price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 19 $8.00 $15.00 $22.09
2025 12 $7.65 $13.12 $19.99
2024 10 $7.97 $14.35 $26.20
2023 9 $4.25 $11.04 $14.99
2022 17 $7.00 $12.88 $28.30
2021 14 $9.99 $12.66 $22.56
Eligible eBay sale prices for 807 Dragon Shiryu by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Anime Saint Seiya Dragon Shiryu 807 Japanese Manga Toy Vinyl Figure $19.99 Aug 18, 2026
Funko Pop! | Dragon Shiryu | Saint Seiya | 807 $19.56 Aug 11, 2026
Funko POP! Saint Seiya #807 DRAGON SHIRYU, 2020 In Protector, New $13.99 Jul 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807 $9.00 Jul 19, 2026
Saint Seiya Funko Pop Dragon Shiryu 807 Figure $13.50 Jun 15, 2026
DRAGON SHIRYU #807 Funko Pop! (Vaulted) Saint Seiya Animation $18.19 Jun 08, 2026
Funko POP! Animation Saint Seiya DRAGON SHIRYU 807 $11.50 May 31, 2026
SAINT SEIYA ZODIAQUE Figurine DRAGON SHIRYU N° 807 POP FUNKO DISPO $22.09 May 14, 2026
Brand New Funko Dragon Shiryu 807 Saint Seiya Knights of The Zodiac Pop Figure $21.41 May 07, 2026
Funko Pop! 807 Dragon Shiryu Saint Seiya Knights Of The Zodiac Vinyl Figure $19.99 May 06, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Saintseiya Knights of the Zodiac #807 Dragon Shiryu (NEW) $9.00 Apr 26, 2026
Dragon Shiryu 807 Saint Seiya Funko Pop! $14.36 Apr 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation #807 Saint Seiya Dragon Shiryu w/ Protector $14.99 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807 Figure $11.20 Mar 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807 $17.95 Feb 17, 2026
Funko Pop! 807 Dragon Shiryu Saint Seiya Vaulted New with Protector $19.99 Feb 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: Saint Seiya #807 Dragon Shiryu Vinyl Figure $8.00 Feb 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: Saint Seiya #807 Dragon Shiryu Vinyl Figure $19.00 Feb 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: Saint Seiya #807 Dragon Shiryu Vinyl Figure $15.00 Jan 31, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807 COMES WITH PROTECTOR $14.99 Jan 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807. Never opened box $11.00 Dec 28, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Saint Seiya - Dragon Shiryu #807 $9.99 Dec 22, 2025
Funko Pop Animation Saints Seiya Knights Of The Zodiac Dragon Shiryu 807 $13.50 Dec 16, 2025
Funko Pop Animation Saints Seiya Knights Of The Zodiac Dragon Shiryu 807 $17.49 Dec 13, 2025
Funko POP! Saint Seiya #807 DRAGON SHIRYU, In Protector, New $12.74 Dec 11, 2025
Showing 25 of 87 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 807 Dragon Shiryu?

The current estimated value of 807 Dragon Shiryu is USD 14.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 807 Dragon Shiryu?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 807 Dragon Shiryu is USD 28.30, sold in Apr 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 807 Dragon Shiryu?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 807 Dragon Shiryu is USD 4.25, sold in Jun 2023.

How many 807 Dragon Shiryu have sold recently?

2 auctions for 807 Dragon Shiryu were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 807 Dragon Shiryu belong to?

807 Dragon Shiryu is part of: Animation.