Funko Pop Price History & Guide

820 Fly Boy Bart

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.00

Estimate from 274 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#54 most valuable of 70 in The Simpsons.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

820 Fly Boy Bart is a Funko Pop from the The Simpsons line. Its price history covers 274 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 820 Fly Boy Bart?

The 820 Fly Boy Bart Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.00, based on 7 auctions this month.

820 Fly Boy Bart price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 43 $4.09 $10.00 $22.00
2025 33 $4.00 $10.95 $19.99
2024 26 $4.00 $11.75 $19.99
2023 31 $4.25 $6.50 $16.05
2022 73 $4.00 $10.00 $18.04
2021 68 $4.00 $10.00 $21.17
Eligible eBay sale prices for 820 Fly Boy Bart by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! The Simpsons Treehouse Of Horror 820 - Fly Boy Bart $6.80 Aug 21, 2026
Fly Boy Bart Simpsons Funko Pop #820 $10.91 Aug 18, 2026
Funko POP! Television: The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 w/ Protector $10.00 Aug 13, 2026
FUNKO POP! TELEVISION - The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 (FREE POP PROTECTOR) $6.82 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! The Simpsons Treehouse Of Horror 820 - Fly Boy Bart $5.45 Aug 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Television The Simpsons Treehouse Of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 $5.45 Aug 05, 2026
FUNKO POP! TELEVISION - The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 (FREE POP PROTECTOR) $4.09 Aug 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Television The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 Vinyl $11.99 Jul 28, 2026
Funko POP! Fly Boy Bart #820 NOT MINT $14.49 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 $6.50 Jul 14, 2026
Funko POP! Television: The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 w/ Protector $13.00 Jul 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Television Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 2019 $12.00 Jul 13, 2026
Funko POP! Television The Simpsons Tree House of Horror #820 Fly Boy Bart HTF $8.00 Jul 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 Boxed $5.50 Jul 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 with Clear protective case NIB $6.95 Jul 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 $22.00 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Television #820 - The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror - Fly Boy Bart $5.50 Jun 04, 2026
Funko POP! Television The Simpsons Tree House of Horror #820 Fly Boy Bart $11.49 Jun 03, 2026
Funko POP! Television The Simpsons Tree House of Horror #820 Fly Boy Bart HTF $10.95 Jun 01, 2026
Fly Boy Bart 820 Funko Pop! Vinyl - THE SIMPSONS TREEHOUSE OF HORROR $13.44 May 26, 2026
Funko Pop! The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 $8.00 Apr 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl The Simpsons Treehouse of Horror Fly Boy Bart #820 Figure $8.49 Apr 26, 2026
Funko POP! Fly Boy Bart #820 NOT MINT $16.49 Apr 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: The Simpsons - Fly Boy Bart #820 $12.00 Apr 24, 2026
Bart Fly Boy #820 Funko Pop The Simpsons Vinyl Figure w/ Protector $14.99 Apr 06, 2026
Showing 25 of 316 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 820 Fly Boy Bart?

The current estimated value of 820 Fly Boy Bart is USD 10.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 820 Fly Boy Bart?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 820 Fly Boy Bart is USD 22.00, sold in Jun 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 820 Fly Boy Bart?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 820 Fly Boy Bart is USD 4.00, sold in Dec 2021.

How many 820 Fly Boy Bart have sold recently?

7 auctions for 820 Fly Boy Bart were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 820 Fly Boy Bart belong to?

820 Fly Boy Bart is part of: The Simpsons, Television.