Funko Pop Price History & Guide

846 Xialing

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 5.64

Estimate from 59 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#1461 most valuable of 1510 in Marvel.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

846 Xialing is a Funko Pop from the Marvel line. Its price history covers 59 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 846 Xialing?

The 846 Xialing Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 5.64, based on 1 auction this month.

846 Xialing price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $5.64 $5.64 $5.64
2024 1 $4.61 $4.61 $4.61
2023 3 $4.35 $4.38 $13.95
2022 27 $4.50 $10.99 $30.84
2021 27 $5.00 $12.95 $18.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 846 Xialing by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Marvel Funko Pop Xialing #846 Shang-Chi $5.64 Aug 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel - Xialing #846 Shang-Chi $4.61 Oct 08, 2024
Marvel funko pop shangi-chi Xialing 846 $4.38 May 22, 2023
FUNKO POP! --MARVEL--Shang-Chi--XIALING 846 $4.35 Apr 27, 2023
FUNKO POP ! XIALING 846 SHANG-CHI S01 $13.95 Jan 17, 2023
Shang Chi Xialing POP Marvel #846 Vinyl Figure FUNKO $21.47 Jan 04, 2023
New Marvel Funko Xialing 846 Shang-Chi 4” Figure pop $13.94 Dec 23, 2022
Shang-Chi The Legend of the Ten Rings XIALING Funko Pop #846 Marvel Vinyl New! $19.99 Dec 23, 2022
FUNKO POP ! XIALING 846 SHANG-CHI S01 $13.95 Dec 22, 2022
Funko Pop Marvel Shang-Chi Xialing Vinyl Figure #846 Legend Of The Ten Rings New $13.95 Dec 13, 2022
#846 Funko Pop! Marvel: Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings - Xialing $13.50 Nov 27, 2022
Funko Pop Marvel XIALING #846 $10.99 Nov 14, 2022
Funko Pop! Shang-chi #844 & Xialing #846 - with pop protectors $10.81 Sep 25, 2022
Funko Pop - Marvel: Shang-Chi - XIALING #846 $7.99 Sep 01, 2022
Funko POP! Xialing Marvel Shang-Chi 846 IN HAND NEW $14.99 Aug 25, 2022
XIALING - Funko Pop #846 - Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings - p64-g $7.99 Aug 23, 2022
Funko Pop! 846 Marvel: Shang-Chi / Legend of the Ten Rings - Xialing $14.00 Aug 06, 2022
FUNKO POP! MARVEL XIALING #846 SHANG CHI & THE LEGEND OF THE TEN RINGS NEW $8.00 Jul 18, 2022
Funko Pop! Marvel Shang-Chi #846 Xialing Bobble-Head Vinyl Figure w/ Protector $10.00 Jul 16, 2022
Funko Pop! Marvel: Shang-Chi and the Legend of Ten Rings - Xialing #846 $5.99 Jul 11, 2022
FUNKO POP! MARVEL XIALING #846 SHANG CHI & THE LEGEND OF THE TEN RINGS NEW $8.00 Jul 06, 2022
Xialing #846 Funko Pop! Marvel: Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings $11.99 Jul 06, 2022
Funko Pop! Marvel XIALING #846 Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings *MINT* $11.99 Jun 23, 2022
Funko Pop! Marvel The Legend of the Ten Rings XIALING #846 $10.00 Jun 20, 2022
Funko Pop! 846 ~ Marvel Studios Shang-Chi LOTTR ~ Xialing $12.71 Jun 04, 2022
Showing 25 of 71 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 846 Xialing?

The current estimated value of 846 Xialing is USD 5.64 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 846 Xialing?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 846 Xialing is USD 30.84, sold in May 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 846 Xialing?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 846 Xialing is USD 4.35, sold in Apr 2023.

How many 846 Xialing have sold recently?

1 auctions for 846 Xialing were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 846 Xialing belong to?

846 Xialing is part of: Marvel, Marvel Studios: Shang-Chi.