Funko Pop Price History & Guide

848 The Creeper (FYE)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 39.98

Estimate from 81 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#257 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

848 The Creeper (FYE) is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 81 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 848 The Creeper (FYE)?

The 848 The Creeper (FYE) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 39.98, based on 6 auctions this month.

848 The Creeper (FYE) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 46 $19.79 $39.99 $59.97
2025 7 $23.50 $34.99 $63.15
2024 22 $11.50 $30.00 $40.00
2023 3 $23.50 $29.99 $43.91
2021 3 $24.00 $25.00 $26.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 848 The Creeper (FYE) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Movies #848 Vinyl The Creeper Jeepers Creepers Figurine Collectible $35.99 Aug 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive $39.99 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure-NEW-FSHIP $24.99 Aug 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper - (FYE) #848 W/Pop Protector $59.97 Aug 03, 2026
Funko Pop Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure-NEW-FSHIP $24.99 Aug 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper - (FYE) #848 W/Pop Protector $49.95 Aug 01, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: JEEPERS CREEPERS- The CREEPER- FYE (Exclusive) #848 RARE! $29.87 Jul 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers The Creeper FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure #848 $19.79 Jul 22, 2026
Funko Pop Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure w/ Box $34.29 Jul 17, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper - (FYE) #848 W/Pop Protector $30.00 Jul 08, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies: Jeepers Creepers “The Creeper” #848 $45.00 Jul 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 Vinyl Figure FYE Exclusive $45.00 Jul 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper - (FYE) #848 W/Pop Protector $40.00 Jun 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: JEEPERS CREEPERS- The CREEPER- FYE (Exclusive) #848 RARE! $48.95 Jun 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Jeepers Creepers 848 The Creeper FYE Exclusive $49.99 Jun 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Jeepers Creepers 848 The Creeper FYE Exclusive $48.89 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Jeepers Creepers 848 The Creeper FYE Exclusive $48.89 May 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jeepers Creepers The Creeper FYE Exclusive Figure #848 $36.00 May 25, 2026
NEW! Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers the Creeper #848 Exclusive FYE Figure $39.99 May 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers - The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive $36.00 May 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive Horror Figure $35.00 May 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers The Creeper Vinyl Figure #848 FYE Exclusive $36.00 May 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers The Creeper FYE Exclusive Vinyl Figure #848 $50.00 May 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Jeepers Creepers The Creeper #848 FYE Exclusive BRAND NEW $37.00 Apr 29, 2026
The Creeper #848 ~ Funko Pop Movies Jeepers Creepers FYE Exclusive in Protector $39.98 Apr 26, 2026
Showing 25 of 88 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 848 The Creeper (FYE)?

The current estimated value of 848 The Creeper (FYE) is USD 39.98 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 848 The Creeper (FYE)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 848 The Creeper (FYE) is USD 63.15, sold in Aug 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 848 The Creeper (FYE)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 848 The Creeper (FYE) is USD 11.50, sold in Nov 2024.

How many 848 The Creeper (FYE) have sold recently?

6 auctions for 848 The Creeper (FYE) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 848 The Creeper (FYE) belong to?

848 The Creeper (FYE) is part of: Movies, FYE.