Home
Checklists
Football
92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys
4
User Collections
1
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys?
The 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 16.97, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
10
$8.00
$16.48
$35.99
2025
2
$21.99
$23.49
$24.99
2024
8
$4.34
$15.00
$34.00
2023
7
$13.99
$23.50
$25.99
2022
27
$10.50
$24.99
$34.99
2021
9
$14.39
$28.00
$32.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Funko Pop! Football Deion Sanders Figure Dallas Cowboys Home Jersey#92 NEW 600-6
$24.99
Jul 31, 2026
Funko Pop! NFL Deion Sanders Dallas Cowboys #92 Vinyl Figure
$11.95
Jul 29, 2026
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys DEION SANDERS White Jersey Figure #92
$17.84
Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Deion Sanders (Cowboys Home) #92
$9.00
Jun 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Deion Sanders (Cowboys Home) #92
$19.99
Jun 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Football Deion Sanders Figure Dallas Cowboys Home Jersey#92 NEW 600-5
$16.97
Apr 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Deion Sanders (Cowboys Home) #92 Figure
$9.07
Apr 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Deion Sanders (Cowboys Home) #92 with Pop Protector
$16.00
Apr 13, 2026
Funko Pop Football NFL Dallas Cowboys Deion Sanders (Blue & White Jersey) 92
$35.99
Feb 17, 2026
Funko Pop ! Dallas Cowboys DEION SANDERS 92 White Jersey NEON DEION ! 🔥🔥
$8.00
Jan 23, 2026
Dallas Cowboys Deion Sanders Funko Pop #92🔥
$24.99
Feb 14, 2025
Funko POP! NFL Legends: DEION SANDERS #92 (Cowboys Home Jersey)
$21.99
Feb 12, 2025
Funko Pop 2017 Deion Sanders #92 Atuto Cowboys Uni #’d 20/100
$79.99
Jan 24, 2025
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys Deion Sanders White Jersey #92 w/ Protector
$15.00
Nov 29, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys Deion Sanders White Jersey #92 w/ Protector !!!
$15.00
Nov 26, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys DEION SANDERS White Jersey Figure #92 w/ Protector
$20.95
Nov 26, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys DEION SANDERS White Jersey Figure #92 W/Protector
$24.85
Nov 06, 2024
Funko POP! NFL Dallas Cowboys DEION SANDERS White Jersey Figure #92 W/Protector
$15.00
Oct 29, 2024
Dallas Cowboys Deion Sanders Funko Pop #92 Will Come In Free Pop Protector 🔥
$34.00
Oct 29, 2024
Funko Pop! NFL Deion Sanders Dallas Cowboys Home#92. Not Mint. Smoke Free
$9.50
Oct 22, 2024
FUNKO POP! DEION SANDERS DALLAS COWBOYS NFL #92
$4.34
Oct 21, 2024
Deion Sanders Funko Pop !!! MINT !!! 92 White Jersey Dallas Cowboys !! Colorado
$25.00
Oct 05, 2023
Funko Pop! NFL #92 Deion Sanders Dallas Cowboys Home White Jersey Blue Bandana
$25.99
Sep 02, 2023
Deion Sanders Funko Pop !!! MINT !!! 92 White Jersey Dallas Cowboys
$25.00
Aug 30, 2023
Funko POP! Football Deion Sanders #92 (Dallas Cowboys, White Jersey) 2017
$15.00
Jul 30, 2023
Showing 25 of 69 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys?
The current estimated value of 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys
is USD 16.97 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys is
USD 35.99, sold in Feb 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys is
USD 4.34, sold in Oct 2024.
How many 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys have sold recently?
1 auctions for 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does 92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys belong to?
92 Deion Sanders (White Jersey) Dallas Cowboys is part of: Football, Dallas Cowboys.