Home
Checklists
Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)
Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
3
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)?
The Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) Action Figure has a current estimated value of USD 15.00, based on
3 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
62
$4.00
$15.00
$97.00
2024
1
$102.50
$102.50
$102.50
2023
4
$102.50
$120.44
$139.83
2022
2
$149.95
$175.22
$200.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Vintage Bespin Security Guard Star Wars Action Figure 1980s Kenner VTG 80s
$20.00
Aug 18, 2026
Kenner Bespin Security Guard Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Action Figure
$49.95
Aug 12, 2026
BESPIN SECURITY GUARD Star Wars 1980 Vintage Kenner Action Figure
$11.98
Jul 30, 2026
Kenner Bespin Security Guard Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Action Figure
$97.00
Jul 17, 2026
1981 Vintage Kenner Bespin Security Guard Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Figure
$32.09
Jul 02, 2026
Vintage Bespin Security Guard Star Wars 1980 Kenner Action Figure Hong Kong
$13.95
Jun 04, 2026
1981 Kenner Star Wars - Bespin Security Guard - (no weapon)
$8.00
May 10, 2026
Star Wars ESB 1981 Black Bespin Security Guard Hong Kong COO Complete Blaster
$34.99
May 05, 2026
Vintage Kenner Star Wars Bespin Security Guard w/31 Back Cardback & Case HK COO
$20.50
May 04, 2026
Bespin Security Guard (Vintage Star Wars, Kenner, ESB) SEALED
$62.00
May 04, 2026
Bespin Security Guard 1983 Star Wars VTG No. 69640 Kenner 77 Back Return Of Jedi
$70.00
May 03, 2026
Star Wars 1980 Vintage Kenner Empire Strikes Back Bespin Security Guard 48 Back
$169.00
May 03, 2026
Vintage 1980 Kenner Star Wars ESB Bespin Security Guard Action Figure
$5.00
May 02, 2026
Star Wars - Bespin Security Guard 1980 Original Kenner Action Figure Complete
$19.00
May 01, 2026
Star Wars Vintage 1980 Bespin Security Guard Black
$10.50
May 01, 2026
Star Wars 1980 Vintage Kenner Empire Strikes Back Bespin Security Guard 48 Back
$170.00
Apr 29, 2026
Star Wars Vintage Black Bespin Security Guard Action Figure & Original Blaster
$26.00
Apr 28, 2026
Star Wars Kenner Vintage 1980 ESB Bespin Security Guard No Gun 3.75" Figure
$24.99
Apr 27, 2026
Vintage Kenner Star Wars Bespin Security Guard Figure 1981 Action Figure
$20.50
Apr 27, 2026
Vtg Star Wars Bespin Security Guard Complete Action Figure 1980 HK Kenner
$11.50
Apr 27, 2026
Vintage Kenner Star Wars Bespin Security Guard 1980 Complete Esb
$15.50
Apr 26, 2026
Star Wars 1981 Bespin Security Guard 45 Back
$70.00
Apr 26, 2026
1980 Star Wars Bespin Security Guard Action Figure Complete with Gun
$9.95
Apr 26, 2026
VINTAGE KENNER STAR WARS 1980 ESB LOOSE BESPIN SECURITY GUARD HK
$6.50
Apr 26, 2026
Vtg Kenner Star Wars Bespin Security Guard Complete Action Figure 1980
$15.50
Apr 25, 2026
Showing 25 of 79 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)?
The current estimated value of Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)
is USD 15.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) is
USD 200.50, sold in Dec 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) is
USD 4.00, sold in Apr 2026.
How many Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) have sold recently?
3 auctions for Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) belong to?
Bespin Security Guard Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985) is part of: Star Wars (Kenner) (1978-1985).