Home
Checklists
Marvel
412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)
6
User Collections
1
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)?
The 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 32.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
7
$14.99
$20.05
$39.99
2025
1
$23.00
$23.00
$23.00
2024
6
$12.43
$30.66
$39.99
2023
16
$13.09
$25.59
$84.00
2022
45
$29.93
$69.99
$140.00
2021
33
$23.99
$45.00
$86.00
2020
9
$31.50
$46.98
$54.96
Eligible eBay sale prices for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider Glow LACC Comikaze 412 Vinyl Figure
$39.99
Jul 19, 2026
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange (Ghost Rider) GITD #412 LACC Exclusive
$32.00
Jun 17, 2026
NEW - Funko POP! Marvel #412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider Vinyl Figure - LACC GITD
$18.99
Apr 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel: Doctor Strange (Ghost Rider) #412 LACC Glow Vinyl -CN G5
$15.99
Jan 27, 2026
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow GITD LACC
$32.00
Jan 25, 2026
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow GITD LACC Excl InProtector
$20.05
Jan 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow GITD LACC Exclusive!
$14.99
Jan 24, 2026
Doctor Strange Ghost Rider Glow In The Dark LA Comic Con Funko Pop 412 - Box 5
$15.00
Feb 18, 2025
Funko Pop #412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider GITD LACC 2018 Exclusive
$23.00
Feb 03, 2025
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow GITD LACC Excl InProtector
$35.99
Dec 29, 2024
#412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider GITD LACC 2018 Exclusive Funko Pop w Protector!
$27.95
Dec 10, 2024
Funko Pop: MARVEL - 412 - DOCTOR STRANGE - GHOST RIDER - Glow LA Comic Con
$39.99
Dec 05, 2024
NEW FUNKO POP! DOCTOR STRANGE GHOST RIDER #412 LACC GLOW EXCLUSIVE
$33.37
Oct 21, 2024
DOCTOR STRANGE (GHOST RIDER) Funko Pop! MCM CONVENTION LIMITED EDITION GITD #412
$12.43
Apr 17, 2024
Funko POP! Marvel DOCTOR STRANGE (GHOST RIDER) #412 Glow In Dark
$19.00
Feb 04, 2024
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow GITD LACC
$18.50
Dec 13, 2023
Funko Pop Marvel Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow In The Dark LACC Exclusive
$19.50
Nov 06, 2023
Funko Pop Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 Glow LACC Comic Con Exclusive
$17.50
Oct 06, 2023
FUNKO POP MARVEL #412 DOCTOR STRANGE GHOST RIDER LACC EXCLUSIVE Glow In The Dark
$36.00
Aug 29, 2023
Funko Pop Marvel 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider Glows In Dark GITD Vinyl Figure
$16.07
Jul 17, 2023
Funko Pop! Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 2017 LACC Glow GITD In Soft Protector
$50.00
Jul 01, 2023
Funko POP! Marvel - Doctor Strange (Ghost Rider - Exclusive) #412 GITD Glow
$19.35
Jun 25, 2023
Funko Pop! Marvel #412 Doctor Strange (Ghost Rider) MCM Limited Edition Glow
$13.09
May 06, 2023
Funko POP Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 MCM Limited Edition Glow in the Dark
$13.09
Apr 17, 2023
Funko Pop! Doctor Strange Ghost Rider #412 2017 LACC Glow GITD
$61.00
Apr 16, 2023
Showing 25 of 142 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)?
The current estimated value of 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)
is USD 32.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) is
USD 140.00, sold in May 2022.
What is the lowest price paid for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) is
USD 12.43, sold in Apr 2024.
What categories does 412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) belong to?
412 Doctor Strange Ghost Rider (Glows In The Dark) (LACC 2017) is part of: Marvel, Glows In The Dark.