Funko Pop Price History & Guide

1143 Kyoka Jiro

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 8.99

Estimate from 29 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#122 most valuable of 166 in My Hero Academia.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

1143 Kyoka Jiro is a Funko Pop from the My Hero Academia line. Its price history covers 29 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for 1143 Kyoka Jiro?

The 1143 Kyoka Jiro Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 8.99, based on recent eBay sales.

1143 Kyoka Jiro price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 15 $4.00 $8.99 $13.14
2025 6 $5.00 $7.75 $67.99
2024 7 $4.00 $9.99 $14.81
2023 1 $7.50 $7.50 $7.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 1143 Kyoka Jiro by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko POP! Animation My Hero Academia Kyoka Jiro #1143 Vinyl Figure NOT MINT $11.03 Jul 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 $6.30 May 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 $12.95 May 14, 2026
Funko POP My Hero Academia Kyoka Jiro Earphone Jack Figure #1143 Kyouka Jirou $10.98 May 11, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro Vinyl Figure #1143 $5.19 May 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation: My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 $4.00 Apr 09, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Kyoka Jiro 1151 Special Edition $4.99 Mar 27, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia Kyoka Jiro #1143 Vinyl Figure $5.87 Mar 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation My Hero Academia 1143 Kyoka Jiro Vinyl Figure $11.99 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 $8.99 Feb 20, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro Vinyl Figure #1143 $5.87 Feb 19, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia: Kyoka Jiro #1143 Vinyl Figure -CN G4 $9.99 Jan 27, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro Vinyl Figure #1143 $11.99 Jan 18, 2026
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 Anime $5.95 Jan 10, 2026
Funko POP Kyoka Jiro #1143 My Hero Academia New $13.14 Jan 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Anime Vinyl Figure : My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro #1143 $9.20 Dec 13, 2025
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia - Kyoka Jiro Vinyl Figure #1143 $5.00 Dec 12, 2025
Trina Nishimura Kyoka Jiro My Hero Academia #1143 Signed Funko Pop $67.99 Jun 10, 2025
Funko Pop! My Hero Academia: Kyoka Jiro 1143 Vinyl Figure $6.00 Feb 24, 2025
NEW! FUNKO POP! ANIMATION - MY HERO ACADEMIA - KYOKA JIRO - #1143 - VINYL FIGURE $6.31 Feb 05, 2025
MY HERO ACADEMIA KYOKA JIRO 3.75" POP VINYL FIGURE FUNKO 1143 UK SELLER $20.12 Jan 23, 2025
Funko Pop! Figure 1143 My Hero Academia Kyoka Jiro $12.00 Jan 23, 2025
Kyoka Jiro My Hero Academia 1143 MHA Funko Pop Vinyl $13.11 Dec 26, 2024
Funko POP! My Hero Academia MHA - KYOKA JIRO #1143 NEW - FREE SHIPPING! $9.99 Dec 22, 2024
Funko Pop - Kyoka Jiro 1143 - New - My Hero Academia $14.81 Dec 15, 2024
Showing 25 of 30 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 1143 Kyoka Jiro?

The current estimated value of 1143 Kyoka Jiro is USD 8.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 1143 Kyoka Jiro?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 1143 Kyoka Jiro is USD 67.99, sold in Jun 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 1143 Kyoka Jiro?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 1143 Kyoka Jiro is USD 4.00, sold in Oct 2024.

What categories does 1143 Kyoka Jiro belong to?

1143 Kyoka Jiro is part of: My Hero Academia, Animation.