Funko Pop Price History & Guide

315 Chucky (Hot Topic)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 17.99

Estimate from 23 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#294 most valuable of 677 in Hot Topic.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

315 Chucky (Hot Topic) is a Funko Pop from the Hot Topic line. Its price history covers 23 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic)?

The 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 17.99, based on 2 auctions this month.

315 Chucky (Hot Topic) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 14 $8.00 $19.95 $47.83
2025 3 $12.99 $13.51 $15.00
2024 6 $4.99 $14.25 $30.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Movies Chucky Hot Topic Exclusive #56 #315 Vinyl Figures 2-Pack $20.00 Aug 23, 2026
FUNKO POP 315 - CHUCKY - BRIDE OF CHUCKY - HOT TOPIC EXCLUSIVE - BOXED $31.38 Aug 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Bride of Chucky #315 Vinyl Figure Hot Topic Exclusive $12.00 Aug 10, 2026
funko pop chucky 315 hot topic exclusive $11.99 Jul 24, 2026
Funko POP! Movies Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive Vinyl Figure NOT MINT $22.00 Jun 28, 2026
Bride of Chucky - Chucky Funko POP! Vinyl #315 (Hot Topic Exclusive) $45.00 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Bride of Chucky Chucky Figure Box 315 Hot Topic Exclusive $17.49 Jun 09, 2026
Bride of Chucky Chucky Funko POP! #315 (Hot Topic Exclusive) Horror Figure 🆕 $19.89 Jun 05, 2026
Funko Pop: Bride of Chucky - Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive w/ Protector $21.25 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop CHUCKY (315) HOT TOPIC EXCL--BRIDE OF CHUCKY HORROR MOVIE $17.99 Apr 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Bride Of Chucky Chucky Hot Topic 315 $13.95 Apr 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Bride of Chucky - Chucky #315 (Hot Topic Exclusive) $8.00 Apr 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive Sticker $24.99 Mar 27, 2026
Bride of Chucky Chucky Funko POP! #315 (Hot Topic Exclusive) Horror Figure 🆕 $47.83 Mar 16, 2026
Chucky Funko Pop! Bride of Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive $20.00 Mar 15, 2026
Funko POP - Chucky - Bride Of Chucky # 315 - Hot Topic Exclusive $24.00 Feb 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Chucky Bride Of Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive $12.99 Dec 31, 2025
Funko Pop! Chucky Bride of Chucky #315 Hot Topic Exclusive W/Protector $15.00 Dec 14, 2025
Funko Pop! Movies Bride Of Chucky Chucky #315 (Hot Topic Exc) Vinyl Figure $13.51 Jan 19, 2025
Funko Pop Vinyl Movies Bride of Chucky Figurine Hot Topic Exclusive #315 Sealed $30.00 Dec 04, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Chucky #315 Bride Of Chucky Figure $16.50 Oct 28, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Chucky #315 Bride Of Chucky Figure $12.00 Oct 27, 2024
Funko Pop! Movies Bride Of Chucky Chucky/Tiffany Vinyl Figure Hot Topic Exc. $4.99 Oct 11, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Chucky #315 Bride Of Chucky Figure $19.50 Oct 09, 2024
Funko Pop! Movies Bride Of Chucky Chucky/Tiffany Vinyl Figure Hot Topic Exc. $7.50 Sep 29, 2024
Showing 25 of 25 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 315 Chucky (Hot Topic)?

The current estimated value of 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) is USD 17.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) is USD 47.83, sold in Mar 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) is USD 4.99, sold in Oct 2024.

How many 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) have sold recently?

2 auctions for 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 315 Chucky (Hot Topic) belong to?

315 Chucky (Hot Topic) is part of: Hot Topic, Bride Of Chucky, Chucky.