Funko Pop Price History & Guide

394 Brendon Urie

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 11.99

Estimate from 29 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#283 most valuable of 368 in Rocks.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

394 Brendon Urie is a Funko Pop from the Rocks line. Its price history covers 29 eligible sales, the most recent in Jun 2026.

What is the Price Development for 394 Brendon Urie?

The 394 Brendon Urie Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 11.99, based on recent eBay sales.

394 Brendon Urie price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 15 $7.99 $10.99 $16.98
2025 6 $5.00 $13.34 $37.83
2024 8 $8.99 $11.50 $19.26
Eligible eBay sale prices for 394 Brendon Urie by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $15.00 Jun 18, 2026
Brendon Urie #394 ~ Funko Pop Rocks Panic! At The Disco $16.98 Jun 13, 2026
Funko Pop! Panic! At The Disco Brendon Urie #394 Vinyl Figure $10.50 May 18, 2026
Funko Pop Rocks Panic At The Disco Brendon Urie Demon #394 + Free Protector $13.44 May 16, 2026
Brendon Urie Funko Pop! Figure #394 Panic! At The Disco Emperor’s New Clothes $10.00 Apr 23, 2026
Panic! At The Disco - Brendon Urie #394 Funko Pop Vinyl Figure $13.99 Apr 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 (Light Damage) $12.49 Mar 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Panic! At The Disco Brendon Urie #394 Vinyl Figure $8.71 Mar 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $11.99 Mar 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $9.49 Mar 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $10.00 Jan 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $10.99 Jan 28, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $7.99 Jan 28, 2026
Funko POP! Rocks Panic! At the Disco Brendon Urie (Demon) Vinyl Figure #394 $10.99 Jan 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Rocks - Panic! at the Disco Rocks Brendon Urie #394⭐️Fast Free Ship $15.95 Jan 09, 2026
Funko Pop BRENDON URIE #394 Panic At The Disco Rocks Protector Vinyl Figure $21.36 Dec 26, 2025
Funko POP! Brendon Urie (Demon) Panic at the Disco #394 Rocks Vinyl Figure $12.62 Dec 13, 2025
Funko Pop! Brendon Urie #394, Panic! at the Disco, Rocks, Music $9.95 Dec 07, 2025
FUNKO POP! BRENDON URIE #394~ MINT~ PANIC! AT THE DISCO SERIES ~ $5.00 Jul 17, 2025
Panic! At The Disco Brendon Urie Demon Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure #394 $14.05 Feb 01, 2025
Funko Pop Rocks Panic At The Disco Brendon Urie Demon #394 + Free Protector $37.83 Jan 29, 2025
Funko POP! Brendon Urie (Demon) Panic at the Disco #394 Rocks Vinyl Figure $16.54 Dec 29, 2024
Panic at the Disco - Brendon Urie (Demon) - Funko Pop Rocks # 394 NEW 09555528 $10.46 Dec 14, 2024
Funko POP! Brendon Urie (Demon) Panic at the Disco #394 Rocks Vinyl Figure $19.02 Dec 13, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Panic! at the Disco - Brendon Urie #394 $8.99 Nov 23, 2024
Showing 25 of 29 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 394 Brendon Urie?

The current estimated value of 394 Brendon Urie is USD 11.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 394 Brendon Urie?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 394 Brendon Urie is USD 37.83, sold in Jan 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for 394 Brendon Urie?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 394 Brendon Urie is USD 5.00, sold in Jul 2025.

What categories does 394 Brendon Urie belong to?

394 Brendon Urie is part of: Rocks.