Funko Pop Price History & Guide

482 Predator (Specialty Series)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 50.00

Estimate from 63 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#159 most valuable of 1592 in Movies.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

482 Predator (Specialty Series) is a Funko Pop from the Movies line. Its price history covers 63 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 482 Predator (Specialty Series)?

The 482 Predator (Specialty Series) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 50.00, based on 1 auction this month.

482 Predator (Specialty Series) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 26 $31.00 $50.00 $80.33
2025 17 $20.50 $47.50 $61.00
2024 19 $22.50 $35.00 $64.74
2023 1 $20.50 $20.50 $20.50
Eligible eBay sale prices for 482 Predator (Specialty Series) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop Predator #482 Specialty Series Exclusive Vaulted Masked Armored 2017 $58.00 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Predator #482 specialty series! $50.00 Jul 02, 2026
Funko POP Vinyl - Movies - Predator - #482 Specialty Series $80.33 Jun 26, 2026
Funko Pop Predator 482 Specialty Series $96.63 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Predator #482 Specialty Series Vinyl Figure *Box Has Damage* $38.00 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop Predator #482 Specialty Series Vaulted Figure with Pop Protector $55.00 May 29, 2026
Funko Pop Predator #482 Specialty Series Vaulted Figure with Pop Protector $39.97 May 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Predator #482 Collectible Figure Specialty Series $67.66 May 22, 2026
Funko Pop! Predator 482 Vinyl Figure - Specialty Series Exclusive Limited $67.50 May 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies: Predator - Specialty Series Exclusive #482 $40.00 May 17, 2026
Funko Pop Predator #482 Funko Specialty Series 2017 Movie Horror W/Protector $44.99 May 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Predator #482 Specialty Series Exclusive LE $52.70 May 15, 2026
Funko Pop Predator #482 Funko Specialty Series 2017 Movie Horror W/Protector $42.00 Apr 29, 2026
Funko POP! Movies Predator #482 Vinyl Figure NOT MINT $59.79 Apr 29, 2026
Predator Funko Pop! Movies #482 Horror Funko Specialty Series 2017 Brand New $54.99 Apr 24, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies Predator #482 Specialty Series $59.99 Apr 21, 2026
FUNKO POP MOVIES! PREDATOR #482 VINYL FIGURE SPECIALTY SERIES DAMGED BOX $39.99 Apr 14, 2026
Predator Movies Predator Specialty Series 482 Funko Pop! PSA 8.5 $289.95 Apr 03, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Predator #482 Specialty Series Movies Vinyl Figure W/ Hardcase $45.00 Apr 01, 2026
Funko Pop Vinyl Movies PREDATOR Speciality Series Exclusive Figure #482 $49.99 Mar 29, 2026
Funko Pop Predator 482 Specialty Series Edition, Pop Protector $52.99 Mar 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Movies: Predator #482 Specialty Series Vinyl Figure +PROTECTOR H3 $64.99 Mar 11, 2026
FUNKO POP PREDATOR #482, SPECIALTY SERIES, NEW IN BOX $31.00 Feb 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Predator 482: Prey Specialty Series Vinyl Action Figure $44.95 Feb 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Predator 482: Prey Specialty Series Figure $50.00 Jan 31, 2026
Showing 25 of 71 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 482 Predator (Specialty Series)?

The current estimated value of 482 Predator (Specialty Series) is USD 50.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 482 Predator (Specialty Series)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 482 Predator (Specialty Series) is USD 80.33, sold in Jun 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for 482 Predator (Specialty Series)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 482 Predator (Specialty Series) is USD 20.50, sold in Nov 2023.

How many 482 Predator (Specialty Series) have sold recently?

1 auctions for 482 Predator (Specialty Series) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 482 Predator (Specialty Series) belong to?

482 Predator (Specialty Series) is part of: Movies, Specialty Series.