Funko Pop Price History & Guide

2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.00

Estimate from 115 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#789 most valuable of 1510 in Marvel.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) is a Funko Pop from the Marvel line. Its price history covers 115 eligible sales, the most recent in Jun 2026.

What is the Price Development for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble)?

The 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.00, based on recent eBay sales.

2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 6 $4.98 $9.50 $15.99
2025 4 $8.00 $12.60 $19.99
2024 10 $4.99 $7.34 $27.97
2023 13 $4.75 $13.63 $39.95
2022 47 $4.25 $19.99 $42.36
2021 35 $6.50 $22.99 $36.72
Eligible eBay sale prices for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Marvel Avengers Hulk & Thanos Barnes & Noble 2 Pack $11.95 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $15.99 Mar 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $8.99 Feb 06, 2026
Funko POP! Marvel Avengers: Endgame Hulk & Thanos Barnes & Noble Exclusive $6.50 Feb 04, 2026
Funko Pop! Hulk and Thanos 2 Pack Marvel Avengers - Barnes and Noble Exclusive $10.00 Jan 21, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $4.98 Jan 02, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $8.00 Feb 19, 2025
Funko POP! Deluxe Avengers Endgame Barnes & Noble HULK vs THANOS 2 Pack $14.91 Jan 17, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $10.29 Jan 05, 2025
FUNKO POP HULK & THANOS 2 PACK BARNES & NOBLE BOBBLE HEAD VINYL MIB!!! $19.99 Jan 03, 2025
Funko Pop! Hulk And Thanos 2 Pack (Barnes & Noble) Bobble-heads $7.18 Dec 22, 2024
Hulk and Thanos Funko Pop 2 Pack Barnes and Noble Exclusive Marvel $7.50 Oct 29, 2024
FUNKO POP HULK & THANOS 2 PACK BARNES & NOBLE BOBBLE HEAD VINYL MIB!!! $4.99 Oct 13, 2024
Funko POP! Marvel Avengers Engame Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes & Noble Exclusive $14.99 Oct 10, 2024
Hulk & Thanos 2 Pack Funko Pop! Vinyl Marvel Barnes & Noble + Protector $27.66 Sep 10, 2024
Hulk and Thanos 2 Pack Funko Pop Barnes & Noble Exclusive $5.99 Aug 21, 2024
Hulk and Thanos 2 Pack Funko Pop Barnes & Noble Exclusive $5.99 Aug 07, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Marvel - Hulk & Thanos 2PK - Barnes and Noble (BN) (Exclusive) $7.75 Jul 14, 2024
Funko Pop! Deluxe Hulk & THanos Avengers Endgame Barnes & Noble 2 Pack $7.09 Apr 09, 2024
Funko Pop Vinyl Hulk Thanos 2 Pack Exclusive Avengers End Game Barnes & Noble $27.97 Jan 07, 2024
Funko Pop! Marvel Avengers Barnes & Noble HULK & THANOS 2 Pack $12.50 Aug 27, 2023
Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Endgame Hulk & Thanos 2 Pack Barnes & Noble Exclusive $4.75 May 20, 2023
Funko Pop! Hulk and Thanos 2 Pack Marvel Avengers - Barnes and Noble Exclusive $12.98 Apr 30, 2023
Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Endgame Hulk Thanos 2 Pack Barnes And Noble Exclusive. $16.00 Apr 08, 2023
Funko POP! Deluxe Marvel Barnes & Noble Avengers HULK & THANOS 2 Pack $13.63 Apr 05, 2023
Showing 25 of 128 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble)?

The current estimated value of 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) is USD 10.00 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) is USD 42.36, sold in Sep 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) is USD 4.25, sold in Dec 2022.

What categories does 2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) belong to?

2-Pack Hulk & Thanos (Barnes & Noble) is part of: Marvel, Avengers Endgame.