Funko Pop Price History & Guide

80 Jon Snow

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 14.99

Estimate from 253 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#88 most valuable of 149 in Game Of Thrones.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

80 Jon Snow is a Funko Pop from the Game Of Thrones line. Its price history covers 253 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for 80 Jon Snow?

The 80 Jon Snow Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 14.99, based on 9 auctions this month.

80 Jon Snow price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 61 $6.43 $14.99 $22.93
2025 29 $6.22 $13.00 $25.00
2024 39 $5.00 $12.00 $20.00
2023 19 $4.25 $8.00 $20.38
2022 74 $4.45 $11.28 $32.00
2021 29 $10.44 $12.00 $19.95
2020 2 $10.99 $13.77 $16.55
Eligible eBay sale prices for 80 Jon Snow by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $13.95 Aug 20, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Jon Snow Game of Thrones #80 Television Figure $15.00 Aug 16, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 $11.50 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $11.00 Aug 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 Vaulted $15.00 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Jon Snow #80 Game of Thrones Collectible Figure $12.95 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Standard Multicolor Vinyl (Opened) $12.00 Aug 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 NiB $13.50 Aug 11, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $13.99 Aug 02, 2026
FUNKO POP- N°80- GAME OF THRONES- jon snow - NUOVO- modellino da collezione $23.01 Jul 27, 2026
Funko Pop Jon Snow #80 Game of Thrones Vinyl Figure HBO w/ Box $17.99 Jul 23, 2026
Funko Pop!: Game of Thrones: Jon Snow - #80 $15.00 Jul 23, 2026
Game Of Thrones Funko Pop Jon Snow #80 $25.00 Jul 19, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Figure with Protector $12.50 Jul 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Vinyl Figure w/ Box Protector $16.00 Jul 15, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Television Figure ~ NEW $15.00 Jul 12, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Television Figure ~ NEW $13.99 Jul 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Game Of Thrones Jon Snow #80 VAULTED $14.95 Jun 30, 2026
Funko Pop! Game of Thrones Jon Snow #80 Vinyl Figure $14.99 Jun 26, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $15.00 Jun 25, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $19.99 Jun 18, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 (Vaulted/Retired) $19.99 Jun 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 (Vaulted/Retired) $13.99 Jun 09, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Game of Thrones - Jon Snow #80 $14.97 Jun 03, 2026
Funko Pop Jon Snow #80 Game Of Thrones $15.00 May 31, 2026
Showing 25 of 326 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 80 Jon Snow?

The current estimated value of 80 Jon Snow is USD 14.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 80 Jon Snow?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 80 Jon Snow is USD 32.00, sold in Mar 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 80 Jon Snow?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 80 Jon Snow is USD 4.25, sold in Jul 2023.

How many 80 Jon Snow have sold recently?

9 auctions for 80 Jon Snow were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does 80 Jon Snow belong to?

80 Jon Snow is part of: Game Of Thrones.