Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon)
Estimate from 7 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#2 most valuable of 75 in Demon Slayer.
Checklists
Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) is a Funko Pop from the Demon Slayer line. Its price history covers 7 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.
What is the Price Development for Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon)?
The Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 59.99, based on recent eBay sales.
Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) price by year
| Year | Sales | Low | Median | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 | $58.49 | $59.99 | $59.99 |
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Apr 18, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Apr 11, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Apr 08, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Apr 06, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Apr 01, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $59.99 | Mar 31, 2026 |
|
|
Funko POP Muzan Bloody Demon Slayer Megacon Sticker Exclusive Official In Hand | $58.49 | Mar 27, 2026 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon)?
The current estimated value of Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) is USD 59.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) is USD 59.99, sold in Apr 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) is USD 58.49, sold in Mar 2026.
What categories does Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) belong to?
Muzan (Demon Slayer) (Bloody) (Megacon) is part of: Demon Slayer, Bloody.