Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase)
Estimate from 9 eligible sales, last sold Jun 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#165 most valuable of 192 in Chase.
Checklists
Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) is a Funko Soda from the Chase line. Its price history covers 9 eligible sales, the most recent in Jun 2026.
What is the Price Development for Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase)?
The Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) Funko Soda has a current estimated value of USD 10.00, based on recent eBay sales.
Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) price by year
| Year | Sales | Low | Median | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | $5.00 | $10.00 | $15.00 |
| 2024 | 1 | $13.50 | $13.50 | $13.50 |
| 2023 | 3 | $10.50 | $12.50 | $14.01 |
Recent eBay Sales
| Title | Price | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ochaco Uraraka - My Hero Academia Funko SODA [Chase] | $5.00 | Jun 16, 2026 |
|
|
Funko Soda Figure My Hero Academia Ochaco Uraraka Chase | $15.00 | Jun 06, 2026 |
|
|
Ochaco Uraraka - My Hero Academia Funko SODA [Chase] | $10.00 | Jun 02, 2026 |
|
|
Funko SODA Vinyl Ochaco Uraraka My Hero Academia MHA Sealed LE 1:6 Chase Chance | $10.00 | May 27, 2026 |
|
|
Ochaco Uraraka - My Hero Academia Funko SODA [With Chance Of Chase] | $5.00 | May 01, 2026 |
|
|
Funko Vinyl SODA: My Hero Academia - Ochaco Uraraka (Chase) | $5.50 | Jan 10, 2024 |
|
|
Funko Vinyl SODA: My Hero Academia - Ochaco Uraraka (Chase) | $13.50 | Jan 03, 2024 |
|
|
Funko Vinyl SODA: My Hero Academia - Ochaco Uraraka (Chase) | $12.50 | Dec 27, 2023 |
|
|
Funko Vinyl SODA: My Hero Academia - Ochaco Uraraka (Chase) | $10.50 | Dec 27, 2023 |
|
|
Funko Vinyl SODA: My Hero Academia - Ochaco Uraraka (Chase) | $14.01 | Dec 13, 2023 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase)?
The current estimated value of Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) is USD 10.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) is USD 15.00, sold in Jun 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) is USD 5.00, sold in May 2026.
What categories does Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) belong to?
Ochaco Uraraka (My Hero Academia) (Chase) is part of: Chase, My Hero Academia.