Video Game Price History & Guide

Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 71.80

Estimate from 8 eligible sales, last sold Mar 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#64 most valuable of 435 in Nintendo Switch.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Switch line. Its price history covers 8 eligible sales, the most recent in Mar 2026.

What is the Price Development for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch)?

The Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 71.80, based on recent eBay sales.

Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 1 $71.80 $71.80 $71.80
2025 2 $64.99 $65.00 $65.00
2022 5 $80.00 $90.00 $99.95
Eligible eBay sale prices for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Nintendo Switch Online Limited NINTENDO 64 Controller NEW $71.80 Mar 10, 2026
Brand New Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller $64.99 Feb 16, 2025
Brand New Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller $65.00 Feb 09, 2025
Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller - New $80.00 Nov 28, 2022
N64 Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller - New in Box - Ships Now USA $82.00 Nov 26, 2022
Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller Wireless NEW SEALED $91.00 Nov 25, 2022
Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller Wireless NEW SEALED $90.00 Nov 24, 2022
Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller Wireless NEW SEALED $90.00 Nov 21, 2022
N64 Nintendo Switch Online Nintendo 64 Controller - New in Box - Ships Now USA $99.95 Nov 21, 2022
Showing 9 of 9 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch)?

The current estimated value of Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) is USD 71.80 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) is USD 99.95, sold in Nov 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) is USD 64.99, sold in Feb 2025.

What categories does Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) belong to?

Online Nintendo 64 Controller (Nintendo Switch) is part of: Nintendo Switch.