Funko Pop Price History & Guide

112 Rick with Flask (Common)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 10.60

Estimate from 424 eligible sales, last sold Apr 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#43 most valuable of 113 in Rick and Morty.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

112 Rick with Flask (Common) is a Funko Pop from the Rick and Morty line. Its price history covers 424 eligible sales, the most recent in Apr 2026.

What is the Price Development for 112 Rick with Flask (Common)?

The 112 Rick with Flask (Common) Funko Pop has a current estimated value of USD 10.60, based on recent eBay sales.

112 Rick with Flask (Common) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 6 $5.00 $7.25 $20.00
2025 5 $7.00 $12.15 $12.99
2024 23 $4.01 $6.00 $14.63
2023 41 $4.00 $8.69 $20.00
2022 150 $4.25 $14.00 $25.00
2021 164 $5.00 $12.50 $24.27
2020 35 $7.60 $12.99 $19.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for 112 Rick with Flask (Common) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Funko Pop! Animation Rick Rick and Morty 112 Vinyl Figure $8.50 Apr 07, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation Rick Rick and Morty 112 Vinyl Figure $6.50 Apr 05, 2026
Funko Pop! Rick and Morty: Rick #112 $5.00 Mar 29, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $8.00 Mar 23, 2026
Rick and Morty Funko Pop Rick 112 $20.00 Mar 14, 2026
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick & Morty - Rick #112 $5.00 Mar 10, 2026
Funko Pop! Animation ~ Rick and Morty ~ Rick Figurine ~ #112 ~ Brand New In Box $11.99 Mar 08, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $7.00 Mar 04, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $12.15 Feb 24, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $12.99 Jan 31, 2025
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 FREE SHIPPING (B16C) $12.95 Jan 25, 2025
Funko POP! Rick And Morty Rick 112 $14.00 Oct 02, 2024
New Funko Pop, Rick And Morty, Rick 112 $10.60 Sep 28, 2024
Funko POP! Rick And Morty Rick 112 $9.50 Sep 21, 2024
Funko Pop Animation Rick and Morty Vinyl Figures Rick #112 $13.25 Sep 16, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $5.50 Aug 27, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $4.25 Aug 22, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $12.99 Aug 01, 2024
Funko Pop Rick & Morty 112 Rick $20.08 Jul 12, 2024
Funko Pop! Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 First Printing NIB No Damages $5.00 Jul 01, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $5.00 Jun 25, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $8.00 Jun 07, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $5.83 Jun 04, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 Damage $6.00 May 15, 2024
Funko Pop! Vinyl: Rick and Morty - Rick Sanchez #112 $4.25 May 09, 2024
Showing 25 of 504 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of 112 Rick with Flask (Common)?

The current estimated value of 112 Rick with Flask (Common) is USD 10.60 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for 112 Rick with Flask (Common)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for 112 Rick with Flask (Common) is USD 25.00, sold in Jul 2022.

What is the lowest price paid for 112 Rick with Flask (Common)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for 112 Rick with Flask (Common) is USD 4.00, sold in Jun 2023.

What categories does 112 Rick with Flask (Common) belong to?

112 Rick with Flask (Common) is part of: Rick and Morty, Animation, Rick Sanchez (Character).